MTG > Metagame Standard > Tournaments >

SCG Tour Online Satellite #6

Day: 02/01/2021

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Naya Adventures

by: Thales Augusto

deck
Deck's image

Mono-Green Stompy

by: Joao Caludio Souza

deck
Deck's image

Mono-Green Stompy

by: Patrik Szmatana

deck
Deck's image

Dimir Rogues

by: Mattia Rizzi

deck
Deck's image

Gruul Landfall

by: Kasey Jarvis

deck
Deck's image

Rakdos Kroxa

by: Martin Quiroga

deck
Deck's image

B U R W

by: Nicolas King

deck
Deck's image

Dimir

by: Tobia Nappi

deck
Deck's image

Temur Adventures

by: David Harding

deck
Deck's image

10º

Izzet

by: Takeo Mitsumoto

deck
Deck's image

11º

Rakdos

by: Andrea Cislaghi

deck
Deck's image

12º

Dimir

by: Xuankai Huang

deck
Deck's image

13º

Temur Adventures

by: Cristina Ruiz

deck
Deck's image

14º

Gruul Landfall

by: Noam Zimet

deck

Most Played

1. Forest

66.0


2. Fabled Passage

37.0


3. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

31.0


4. Island

30.0


5. Swamp

29.0


6. Mountain

28.0


7. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

24.0


8. Shatterskull Smashing // Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass

23.0


9. Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley

22.0


10. Mazemind Tome

20.0


11. Ox of Agonas

18.0


12. Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway

18.0


13. Heartless Act

18.0


14. Mystical Dispute

18.0


15. The Akroan War

17.0


16. Fire Prophecy

17.0


17. Ugin, the Spirit Dragon

17.0


18. Negate

17.0


19. Edgewall Innkeeper

16.0


20. The Great Henge

16.0


21. Crawling Barrens

13.0


22. Extinction Event

13.0


23. Wilt

12.0


24. Brushfire Elemental

12.0


25. Eliminate

12.0


26. Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway

12.0


27. Scavenging Ooze

11.0


28. Vivien, Monsters' Advocate

11.0


29. Soul Sear

11.0


30. Duress

11.0


31. Shark Typhoon

11.0


32. Questing Beast

10.0


33. Temple of Malice

10.0


34. Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway

10.0


35. Solemn Simulacrum

10.0


36. Jwari Disruption // Jwari Ruins

10.0


37. Temple of Deceit

10.0


38. Essence Scatter

10.0


39. Embercleave

9.0


40. Cling to Dust

9.0


41. Elspeth's Nightmare

9.0


42. Scorching Dragonfire

9.0


43. Gilded Goose

8.0


44. Wicked Wolf

8.0


45. Castle Garenbrig

8.0


46. Chainweb Aracnir

8.0


47. Tangled Florahedron // Tangled Vale

8.0


48. Kroxa, Titan of Death's Hunger

8.0


49. Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps

8.0


50. Ketria Triome

8.0


51. Genesis Ultimatum

8.0


52. Terror of the Peaks

8.0


53. Spikefield Hazard // Spikefield Cave

8.0


54. Drown in the Loch

8.0


55. Cultivate

7.0


56. Zagoth Triome

7.0


57. Agonizing Remorse

7.0


58. Thrashing Brontodon

6.0


59. Feasting Troll King

6.0


60. Trail of Crumbs

6.0


61. Garruk, Unleashed

5.0


62. Witch's Oven

5.0


63. Kogla, the Titan Ape

5.0


64. Castle Vantress

5.0


65. Yorion, Sky Nomad

5.0


66. Midnight Clock

5.0


67. Kiora Bests the Sea God

5.0


68. Neutralize

5.0


69. Omen of the Sea

4.0


70. Tymaret Calls the Dead

4.0


71. Phoenix of Ash

4.0


72. Bonders' Enclave

4.0


73. Temple of Epiphany

4.0


74. Voracious Greatshark

4.0


75. Thieves' Guild Enforcer

4.0


76. Temple of Triumph

4.0


77. Doom Foretold

4.0


78. Treacherous Blessing

4.0


79. Omen of the Forge

4.0


80. Liliana, Waker of the Dead

4.0


81. Elspeth Conquers Death

4.0


82. Savai Triome

4.0


83. Needleverge Pathway // Pillarverge Pathway

4.0


84. Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway

4.0


85. Skyclave Apparition

4.0


86. Merfolk Windrobber

4.0


87. Emeria's Call // Emeria, Shattered Skyclave

4.0


88. Ruin Crab

4.0


89. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

4.0


90. Field of Ruin

4.0


91. Didn't Say Please

4.0


92. Mire Triton

4.0


93. Soaring Thought-Thief

4.0


94. Elder Gargaroth

4.0


95. Bloodchief's Thirst

4.0


96. Into the Story

4.0


97. Sorcerous Spyglass

3.0


98. Glass Casket

3.0


99. Atris, Oracle of Half-Truths

3.0


100. Ruinous Ultimatum

3.0