SCG Tour Online Satellite #6

Standard

Day: 09/01/2021

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Mono-Red Aggro

by: Dario Del Gaudio

deck
Deck's image

Gruul Assault

by: Toru Saito

deck
Deck's image

Gruul Assault

by: Yoshihiko Tokuyama

deck
Deck's image

Dimir Rogues

by: Chandrasekhar Bhagavatula

deck
Deck's image

Mono-Green Stompy

by: Tristan Wylde-LaRue

deck
Deck's image

Dimir

by: Lexter Chander Abella

deck
Deck's image

Dimir Rogues

by: Pitor Wiktorzak

deck
Deck's image

Selesnya Value

by: Matej Knapcok

deck
Deck's image

Esper

by: Kensuke Kato

deck
Deck's image

10º

Gruul Assault

by: Davide Ferrando

deck
Deck's image

11º

Gruul Assault

by: Jeff Sheerin

deck
Deck's image

12º

Dimir Rogues

by: Michael Van Vaals

deck
Deck's image

13º

Mono-Green Stompy

by: Charles Cumpston

deck
Deck's image

14º

Gruul Assault

by: Jacob Ray

deck
Deck's image

15º

Gruul Assault

by: Kenichiro Omori

deck
Deck's image

16º

Temur

by: Richard Zhang

deck
Deck's image

17º

Dimir Rogues

by: Jose Santovea

deck

Most Played

1. Forest

87


2. Fabled Passage

50


3. Mountain

42


4. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

40


5. Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley

38


6. Island

34


7. Edgewall Innkeeper

32


8. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

32


9. The Great Henge

29


10. Shatterskull Smashing // Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass

28


11. Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway

28


12. Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway

24


13. Fire Prophecy

24


14. Brushfire Elemental

24


15. Temple of Deceit

23


16. Vivien, Monsters' Advocate

23


17. Ox of Agonas

22


18. Embercleave

21


19. Mystical Dispute

21


20. Swamp

20


21. Scavenging Ooze

19


22. The Akroan War

19


23. Questing Beast

19


24. Bloodchief's Thirst

18


25. Heartless Act

18


26. Skyclave Shade

18


27. Drown in the Loch

17


28. Negate

17


29. Soaring Thought-Thief

16


30. Into the Story

16


31. Thieves' Guild Enforcer

16


32. Wilt

16


33. Ruin Crab

16


34. Soul Sear

15


35. Merfolk Windrobber

13


36. Of One Mind

12


37. Lullmage's Domination

12


38. Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display

12


39. Phoenix of Ash

12


40. Agadeem's Awakening // Agadeem, the Undercrypt

12


41. Cling to Dust

10


42. Zagoth Triome

10


43. Plains

9


44. Crawling Barrens

9


45. Skyclave Apparition

8


46. Gilded Goose

8


47. Tangled Florahedron // Tangled Vale

8


48. Chainweb Aracnir

8


49. Omen of the Sea

8


50. Castle Garenbrig

8


51. Wicked Wolf

8


52. Extinction Event

8


53. Feasting Troll King

7


54. Trail of Crumbs

7


55. Emeria's Call // Emeria, Shattered Skyclave

7


56. Witch's Oven

6


57. Mazemind Tome

6


58. Thrashing Brontodon

6


59. Kogla, the Titan Ape

6


60. Elspeth Conquers Death

6


61. Ugin, the Spirit Dragon

5


62. Shark Typhoon

5


63. Elspeth's Nightmare

5


64. Garruk, Unleashed

5


65. Eliminate

5


66. Lochmere Serpent

4


67. Shepherd of the Flock // Usher to Safety

4


68. Genesis Ultimatum

4


69. Fervent Champion

4


70. Shadows' Verdict

4


71. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

4


72. Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway

4


73. Essence Scatter

4


74. Temple of Mystery

4


75. Doom Foretold

4


76. Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway

4


77. Yorion, Sky Nomad

4


78. Jwari Disruption // Jwari Ruins

4


79. Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps

4


80. Temple of Enlightenment

4


81. Terror of the Peaks

4


82. Solemn Simulacrum

4


83. Lurrus of the Dream-Den

4


84. Fireblade Charger

4


85. Anax, Hardened in the Forge

4


86. Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway

4


87. Giant Killer // Chop Down

4


88. Robber of the Rich

4


89. Primal Might

3


90. Roiling Vortex

3


91. Treacherous Blessing

3


92. Garruk's Harbinger

3


93. Torbran, Thane of Red Fell

3


94. Stern Dismissal

3


95. Claim the Firstborn

3


96. Tormod's Crypt

3


97. Didn't Say Please

3


98. Relic Robber

3


99. Temple of Plenty

3


100. Castle Embereth

3