Pauper League
Today
1º
Jeskai Affinity
by: newbarola
Pauper League
Today
1º
Jeskai Affinity
by: newbarola
TORNEIO PAUPER DO WEBER (23/04) - TIX PRO TOP 8
Yesterday
1º
Boros Synthesizer
by: jvmazzetto
Pauper League
Yesterday
1º
Naya Elves
by: Boquinha
Pauper Preliminary
Yesterday
1º
Dimir Faeries
by: Niederschatten
FUGUETE CHAMP 182
04/22/24
1º
Rakdos Burn
by: LucianoHuck
Pauper League
04/22/24
1º
Golgari Gardens
by: Yugi_Muto
Pauper Preliminary
04/22/24
1º
Golgari Ramp
by: LasVegasChaos
Domingooouuu Pauper 45
04/21/24
1º
Grixis Affinity
by: Xulze
Pauper Challenge 32
04/21/24
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: ecobaronen
Pauper Challenge 64
04/21/24
1º
Azorius Familiar
by: Gn42
Tropical Pauper 180
04/20/24
1º
Orzhov Pestilence
by: Ninetales13
Pauper Royale 185
04/18/24
1º
Jund Dredge
by: LeonardoBarros
Pauper Preliminary
04/18/24
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: Magdaregina
Pauper League
04/18/24
1º
Moggwarts
by: Beicodegeia
Fuguete League 169
04/17/24
1º
4C Sliver
by: Kidsliver
Pauper League
04/17/24
1º
Boros Synthesizer
by: Gianhunter
TORNEIO PAUPER DO WEBER (16/04) - TIX PRO TOP 8
04/16/24
1º
Orzhov Pestilence
by: Ninetales13
Pauper League
04/16/24
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: boom_bust
Pauper League
04/16/24
1º
Boros Synthesizer
by: Crazyleg
Pauper Preliminary
04/16/24
1º
Mono Red Kuldotha
by: Ed_Elric
FUGUETE CHAMP 181
04/15/24
1º
Azorius Affinity
by: luiz0211
Pauper Premium - 03
04/14/24
1º
Boros Synthesizer
by: Kurtzin
Pauper Challenge 32
04/14/24
1º
Grixis Affinity
by: Mogged
Pauper League
04/14/24
1º
Mono Black Cycling
by: Windup_Emma
Tropical Pauper 179
04/13/24
1º
Orzhov Midrange
by: Lorthss
Pauper League
04/13/24
1º
Dimir Faeries
by: LoboPaciente
Pauper Royale 184
04/11/24
1º
Rakdos Burn
by: Cambinho
Pauper Preliminary
04/11/24
1º
Azorius Affinity
by: twister66
Fuguete League 168
04/10/24
1º
Boros Synthesizer
by: Diego77
TORNEIO PAUPER DO WEBER (09/04) - TIX PRO TOP 8
04/09/24
1º
Azorius Affinity
by: lucaslotufo
FUGUETE CHAMP 180
04/08/24
1º
Boros Synthesizer
by: Fiasgo
Domingooouuu Pauper 44
04/07/24
1º
Selesnya Slivers
by: fabomonorengar
Pauper Challenge 32
04/07/24
1º
Dimir Faeries
by: Beicodegeia
Pauper Challenge 64
04/07/24
1º
Grixis Affinity
by: Mogged
Pauper League
04/07/24
1º
Izzet Aggro
by: yuxiaoyu
Tropical Pauper 178
04/06/24
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: Kuuhaku
Pauper Challenge 32
04/06/24
1º
Moggwarts
by: Hamuda
Pauper League
04/06/24
1º
Dimir Faeries
by: Purgatory_01
Pauper Challenge 32
04/05/24
1º
Kuldotha Burn
by: LucasG1ggs
Pauper Royale 183
04/04/24
1º
Bant Gates
by: GuimaMogi
Fuguete League 167
04/03/24
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: Kuuhaku
Pauper League
04/03/24
1º
Jeskai Ephemerate
by: DenisevichAlexey
TORNEIO PAUPER DO WEBER (02/04) - TIX PRO TOP 8
04/02/24
1º
Kuldotha Burn
by: Guivini06
Pauper League
04/02/24
1º
Dimir Control
by: RECYCLOPSDESTROY
FUGUETE CHAMP 179
04/01/24
1º
Azorius Affinity
by: henrilhos
Pauper League
04/01/24
1º
Simic Ponza
by: seasonofmists
Tropical Pauper 177
03/30/24
1º
Boros Synthesizer
by: Xulze
Pauper Challenge 32
03/30/24
1º
Dimir Control
by: Captain_Tsubasa
Pauper League
03/30/24
1º
Izzet Faeries
by: carrot_eater
Pauper League
03/29/24
1º
Boros Synthesizer
by: vonSchwarz8
Pauper Royale 182 - Premiação dobrada!!!!!!!!!!
03/28/24
1º
Boros Synthesizer
by: Kurtzin
Pauper League
03/28/24
1º
Golgari Reanimate
by: Windup_Emma
Fuguete League 166
03/27/24
1º
White Weenie
by: v0dka
TOP 16 1º TRIMESTRE (26/03)
03/26/24
1º
Boros Synthesizer
by: Kurtzin
Pauper League
03/26/24
1º
Azorius Familiar
by: saidin.raken
FUGUETE CHAMP 178
03/25/24
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: Rodrigoczar
Pauper Challenge 32
03/24/24
1º
GW Auras
by: AoFTW
Pauper League
03/24/24
1º
Izzet Faeries
by: uspdudes
Pauper Challenge 64
03/24/24
1º
Moggwarts
by: Kampo
Tropical Pauper 176
03/23/24
1º
Orzhov Pestilence
by: Ninetales13