Pauper Super Qualifier

Pauper

Day: 23/01/2021

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Orzhov Pestilence

by: PyotrPavel

deck
Deck's image

Dimir Midrange

by: Modern_Monkey

deck
Deck's image

Orzhov

by: SinkholeCAM

deck
Deck's image

Dimir

by: Patxi

deck
Deck's image

Dimir Midrange

by: Archer.

deck
Deck's image

Mono White Heroic

by: Murk

deck
Deck's image

Cycling combo

by: TomatoCheese

deck
Deck's image

Mono Green Stompy

by: superdan_7

deck
Deck's image

Orzhov Pestilence

by: Tyerube1618

deck
Deck's image

10º

Boros Aggro

by: _goblinlackey

deck
Deck's image

11º

Dimir

by: BluStalker

deck
Deck's image

12º

Dimir

by: lighdar

deck
Deck's image

13º

Mono Green Stompy

by: SacredDevil

deck
Deck's image

14º

Gruul Cascade

by: McWinSauce

deck
Deck's image

15º

Jeskai Affinity

by: hellkito

deck
Deck's image

16º

Skred Faeries

by: dragon7k

deck
Deck's image

17º

4C Elves

by: lindoso01

deck
Deck's image

18º

Tron Corno

by: HeWhoIsInTheWater

deck
Deck's image

19º

Tron Corno

by: Heisen01

deck
Deck's image

20º

Skred Faeries

by: Tixis

deck
Deck's image

21º

Skred Faeries

by: LucianoGuma

deck
Deck's image

22º

Walls combo

by: Leobertucci

deck
Deck's image

23º

Dimir Midrange

by: Tinkmaster

deck
Deck's image

24º

Walls combo

by: Usama96

deck
Deck's image

25º

Mono-green

by: Angers

deck
Deck's image

26º

Boros

by: Mathonical

deck
Deck's image

27º

Dimir

by: asacha

deck
Deck's image

28º

Mono White Heroic

by: Slatorade

deck
Deck's image

29º

Dimir Midrange

by: Misplacedginger

deck
Deck's image

30º

Gruul Cascade

by: pepeisra

deck
Deck's image

31º

Skred Faeries

by: ziofrancone

deck
Deck's image

32º

Bogles

by: Serakki

deck

Most Played

1. Forest

118.0


2. Snow-Covered Island

105.0


3. Counterspell

49.0


4. Ash Barrens

48.0


5. Augur of Bolas

47.0


6. Brainstorm

42.0


7. Plains

41.0


8. Cast Down

32.0


9. Snuff Out

32.0


10. Red Elemental Blast

32.0


11. Hydroblast

31.0


12. Preordain

31.0


13. Ninja of the Deep Hours

28.0


14. Spellstutter Sprite

28.0


15. Lightning Bolt

27.0


16. Terramorphic Expanse

27.0


17. Swamp

26.0


18. Gurmag Angler

26.0


19. Island

25.0


20. Stormbound Geist

25.0


21. Faerie Seer

25.0


22. Quirion Ranger

25.0


23. Weather the Storm

23.0


24. Bonder's Ornament

22.0


25. Chainer's Edict

21.0


26. Evolving Wilds

20.0


27. Ponder

20.0


28. Delver of Secrets // Insectile Aberration

20.0


29. Snow-Covered Forest

17.0


30. Dispel

17.0


31. Boarding Party

16.0


32. Annoyed Altisaur

16.0


33. Lead the Stampede

16.0


34. Suffocating Fumes

16.0


35. Thorn of the Black Rose

16.0


36. Thraben Inspector

16.0


37. Skred

16.0


38. Fiery Cannonade

15.0


39. Pyroblast

15.0


40. Nettle Sentinel

14.0


41. Gleeful Sabotage

14.0


42. Mountain

14.0


43. Blue Elemental Blast

14.0


44. Viridian Longbow

13.0


45. Negate

13.0


46. Gorilla Shaman

13.0


47. Rancor

12.0


48. Burning-Tree Emissary

12.0


49. Winding Way

12.0


50. Prophetic Prism

12.0


51. Hunger of the Howlpack

12.0


52. Thought Scour

12.0


53. Chromatic Star

12.0


54. Gut Shot

12.0


55. Abrade

12.0


56. Savage Swipe

12.0


57. Nest Invader

12.0


58. Vault Skirge

11.0


59. Relic of Progenitus

11.0


60. Snow-Covered Mountain

11.0


61. Vines of Vastwood

10.0


62. Thermokarst

10.0


63. Snow-Covered Swamp

10.0


64. Prismatic Strands

10.0


65. Tinder Wall

10.0


66. Palace Sentinels

9.0


67. Skarrgan Pit-Skulk

9.0


68. Moment's Peace

9.0


69. Nihil Spellbomb

9.0


70. Reaping the Graves

9.0


71. River Boa

9.0


72. Battle Screech

8.0


73. Elephant Guide

8.0


74. Imposing Vantasaur

8.0


75. Drannith Healer

8.0


76. Drannith Stinger

8.0


77. Cabal Ritual

8.0


78. Thriving Isle

8.0


79. Songs of the Damned

8.0


80. Barren Moor

8.0


81. Street Wraith

8.0


82. Axebane Guardian

8.0


83. Swirling Sandstorm

8.0


84. Monstrous Carabid

8.0


85. Urza's Tower

8.0


86. Benevolent Blessing

8.0


87. Sentinel's Eyes

8.0


88. Urza's Power Plant

8.0


89. Hyena Umbra

8.0


90. Impulse

8.0


91. Tuktuk Rubblefort

8.0


92. Azure Fleet Admiral

8.0


93. Timberwatch Elf

8.0


94. Arbor Elf

8.0


95. Duress

8.0


96. Scoured Barrens

8.0


97. Mulldrifter

8.0


98. Guardian of the Guildpact

8.0


99. Priest of Titania

8.0


100. Utopia Sprawl

8.0


Your privacy

We use cookies to ensure the functionality of our website, to personalize content and advertising, to provide social media features, and to analyze our traffic. Find out more about cookies reading our Privacy Policy