Pauper Super Qualifier

Pauper

Day: 23/01/2021

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Orzhov Pestilence

by: PyotrPavel

deck
Deck's image

Dimir Midrange

by: Modern_Monkey

deck
Deck's image

Orzhov Pestilence

by: SinkholeCAM

deck
Deck's image

Dimir Midrange

by: Patxi

deck
Deck's image

Dimir Faeries

by: Archer.

deck
Deck's image

Mono White Heroic

by: Murk

deck
Deck's image

B R G W

by: TomatoCheese

deck
Deck's image

Mono Green Stompy

by: superdan_7

deck
Deck's image

Orzhov Pestilence

by: Tyerube1618

deck
Deck's image

10º

Boros Aggro

by: _goblinlackey

deck
Deck's image

11º

Dimir Faeries

by: BluStalker

deck
Deck's image

12º

Dimir Midrange

by: lighdar

deck
Deck's image

13º

Mono Green Stompy

by: SacredDevil

deck
Deck's image

14º

Gruul Cascade

by: McWinSauce

deck
Deck's image

15º

Jeskai Affinity

by: hellkito

deck
Deck's image

16º

Skred Faeries

by: dragon7k

deck
Deck's image

17º

Bogles

by: lindoso01

deck
Deck's image

18º

Murasa Tron

by: HeWhoIsInTheWater

deck
Deck's image

19º

Tron Corno

by: Heisen01

deck
Deck's image

20º

Skred Faeries

by: Tixis

deck
Deck's image

21º

Skred Faeries

by: LucianoGuma

deck
Deck's image

22º

Walls combo

by: Leobertucci

deck
Deck's image

23º

Dimir Faeries

by: Tinkmaster

deck
Deck's image

24º

Walls combo

by: Usama96

deck
Deck's image

25º

Mono-green

by: Angers

deck
Deck's image

26º

Boros Bully

by: Mathonical

deck
Deck's image

27º

Dimir Faeries

by: asacha

deck
Deck's image

28º

Mono White Heroic

by: Slatorade

deck
Deck's image

29º

Dimir Midrange

by: Misplacedginger

deck
Deck's image

30º

Gruul Cascade

by: pepeisra

deck
Deck's image

31º

Skred Tempo

by: ziofrancone

deck
Deck's image

32º

Bogles

by: Serakki

deck

Most Played

1. Forest

118.0


2. Snow-Covered Island

105.0


3. Counterspell

49.0


4. Ash Barrens

48.0


5. Augur of Bolas

47.0


6. Brainstorm

42.0


7. Plains

41.0


8. Red Elemental Blast

32.0


9. Cast Down

32.0


10. Snuff Out

32.0


11. Hydroblast

31.0


12. Preordain

31.0


13. Ninja of the Deep Hours

28.0


14. Spellstutter Sprite

28.0


15. Lightning Bolt

27.0


16. Terramorphic Expanse

27.0


17. Swamp

26.0


18. Gurmag Angler

26.0


19. Faerie Seer

25.0


20. Stormbound Geist

25.0


21. Island

25.0


22. Quirion Ranger

25.0


23. Weather the Storm

23.0


24. Bonder's Ornament

22.0


25. Chainer's Edict

21.0


26. Delver of Secrets // Insectile Aberration

20.0


27. Ponder

20.0


28. Evolving Wilds

20.0


29. Snow-Covered Forest

17.0


30. Dispel

17.0


31. Skred

16.0


32. Lead the Stampede

16.0


33. Suffocating Fumes

16.0


34. Boarding Party

16.0


35. Thraben Inspector

16.0


36. Thorn of the Black Rose

16.0


37. Annoyed Altisaur

16.0


38. Pyroblast

15.0


39. Fiery Cannonade

15.0


40. Mountain

14.0


41. Blue Elemental Blast

14.0


42. Gleeful Sabotage

14.0


43. Nettle Sentinel

14.0


44. Gorilla Shaman

13.0


45. Negate

13.0


46. Viridian Longbow

13.0


47. Winding Way

12.0


48. Savage Swipe

12.0


49. Hunger of the Howlpack

12.0


50. Gut Shot

12.0


51. Rancor

12.0


52. Burning-Tree Emissary

12.0


53. Nest Invader

12.0


54. Prophetic Prism

12.0


55. Thought Scour

12.0


56. Chromatic Star

12.0


57. Abrade

12.0


58. Vault Skirge

11.0


59. Snow-Covered Mountain

11.0


60. Relic of Progenitus

11.0


61. Thermokarst

10.0


62. Tinder Wall

10.0


63. Prismatic Strands

10.0


64. Vines of Vastwood

10.0


65. Snow-Covered Swamp

10.0


66. Palace Sentinels

9.0


67. Reaping the Graves

9.0


68. Skarrgan Pit-Skulk

9.0


69. Moment's Peace

9.0


70. River Boa

9.0


71. Nihil Spellbomb

9.0


72. Timberwatch Elf

8.0


73. Barren Moor

8.0


74. Birchlore Rangers

8.0


75. Mulldrifter

8.0


76. Sentinel's Eyes

8.0


77. Hyena Umbra

8.0


78. Squadron Hawk

8.0


79. Overgrown Battlement

8.0


80. Cartouche of Solidarity

8.0


81. Impulse

8.0


82. Urza's Mine

8.0


83. Benevolent Blessing

8.0


84. Urza's Power Plant

8.0


85. Wind-Scarred Crag

8.0


86. Saruli Caretaker

8.0


87. Drannith Stinger

8.0


88. Lagonna-Band Trailblazer

8.0


89. Thriving Isle

8.0


90. Utopia Sprawl

8.0


91. Arbor Elf

8.0


92. Urza's Tower

8.0


93. Boros Garrison

8.0


94. Imposing Vantasaur

8.0


95. Cabal Ritual

8.0


96. Wild Growth

8.0


97. Songs of the Damned

8.0


98. Tuktuk Rubblefort

8.0


99. Guardian of the Guildpact

8.0


100. Mwonvuli Acid-Moss

8.0