SCG Tour Online Satellite #3

Standard

Day: 19/02/2021

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Five Colors

by: Kasey Jarvis

deck
Deck's image

Selesnya Value

by: Steven Jacobsen

deck
Deck's image

Mono-white

by: Michael Shank

deck
Deck's image

Mono-white

by: Tianhao Xu

deck
Deck's image

Gruul Landfall

by: Darwin Fuenzalida

deck
Deck's image

Selesnya Value

by: Yuuki Ichikawa

deck
Deck's image

Gruul Assault

by: Jimmyto Lara

deck
Deck's image

Five Colors

by: Tom Galstian

deck
Deck's image

Five Colors

by: Santos Nic

deck
Deck's image

10º

Monored Assault

by: Anna Wegener

deck
Deck's image

11º

Monored Assault

by: Robert McKee

deck
Deck's image

12º

Gruul Landfall

by: Ari Lax

deck
Deck's image

13º

Dimir Rogues

by: Andrew Baeckstrom

deck
Deck's image

14º

Five Colors

by: Alex Brinkley

deck
Deck's image

15º

Temur Adventures

by: Tomohiro Tsuda

deck
Deck's image

16º

Yorion Ruinous

by: Emiliano Paoli

deck
Deck's image

17º

Gruul Landfall

by: Standish Choi

deck
Deck's image

18º

Monored Assault

by: Felix Vergara

deck
Deck's image

19º

Mono-green

by: Nathaniel Knox

deck
Deck's image

20º

Dimir

by: Erik Coomber

deck
Deck's image

21º

Gruul Landfall

by: Tristan Wylde-LaRue

deck

Most Played

1. Forest

56.0


2. Snow-Covered Mountain

55.0


3. Fabled Passage

50.0


4. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

44.0


5. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

36.0


6. Snow-Covered Plains

36.0


7. Edgewall Innkeeper

32.0


8. Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway

31.0


9. Embercleave

30.0


10. Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley

28.0


11. Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway

27.0


12. Barkchannel Pathway // Tidechannel Pathway

24.0


13. Goldspan Dragon

24.0


14. Mystical Dispute

24.0


15. Mountain

24.0


16. Heartless Act

21.0


17. Faceless Haven

21.0


18. Brushfire Elemental

20.0


19. Shatterskull Smashing // Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass

20.0


20. Island

20.0


21. Zagoth Triome

19.0


22. Swamp

19.0


23. Fire Prophecy

18.0


24. Ox of Agonas

18.0


25. The Akroan War

17.0


26. Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway

16.0


27. Jwari Disruption // Jwari Ruins

16.0


28. Giant Killer // Chop Down

16.0


29. Darkbore Pathway // Slitherbore Pathway

16.0


30. Emergent Ultimatum

16.0


31. Omen of the Sea

16.0


32. Cultivate

16.0


33. Binding the Old Gods

16.0


34. Snow-Covered Forest

15.0


35. Scorching Dragonfire

15.0


36. Negate

15.0


37. Phoenix of Ash

14.0


38. Redcap Melee

14.0


39. Soul Sear

13.0


40. Frost Bite

12.0


41. Fervent Champion

12.0


42. Needleverge Pathway // Pillarverge Pathway

12.0


43. Fireblade Charger

12.0


44. Robber of the Rich

12.0


45. Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush

12.0


46. The Great Henge

12.0


47. Anax, Hardened in the Forge

12.0


48. Wolfwillow Haven

11.0


49. Scavenging Ooze

11.0


50. Disdainful Stroke

11.0


51. Eliminate

11.0


52. Questing Beast

11.0


53. Shadows' Verdict

11.0


54. Ketria Triome

10.0


55. Valki, God of Lies // Tibalt, Cosmic Impostor

10.0


56. Wilt

10.0


57. Sea Gate Restoration // Sea Gate, Reborn

10.0


58. Extinction Event

10.0


59. Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway

9.0


60. Duress

9.0


61. Alrund's Epiphany

9.0


62. Cling to Dust

9.0


63. Klothys, God of Destiny

9.0


64. Showdown of the Skalds

8.0


65. Vivien, Monsters' Advocate

8.0


66. Claim the Firstborn

8.0


67. Skyclave Apparition

8.0


68. Kazuul's Fury // Kazuul's Cliffs

8.0


69. Shepherd of the Flock // Usher to Safety

8.0


70. Luminarch Aspirant

8.0


71. Arni Brokenbrow

8.0


72. Sejiri Shelter // Sejiri Glacier

8.0


73. Archon of Absolution

8.0


74. Usher of the Fallen

8.0


75. Yorion, Sky Nomad

8.0


76. Seasoned Hallowblade

8.0


77. Unleash Fury

8.0


78. Alseid of Life's Bounty

8.0


79. Roiling Vortex

8.0


80. Selfless Savior

8.0


81. Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway

8.0


82. Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display

7.0


83. Legion Angel

7.0


84. Maul of the Skyclaves

7.0


85. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

7.0


86. Reidane, God of the Worthy // Valkmira, Protector's Shield

6.0


87. Castle Embereth

6.0


88. Crippling Fear

6.0


89. Torbran, Thane of Red Fell

6.0


90. Tangled Florahedron // Tangled Vale

6.0


91. Elder Gargaroth

6.0


92. Glass Casket

6.0


93. Mazemind Tome

5.0


94. Garruk, Unleashed

5.0


95. Drannith Magistrate

5.0


96. Halvar, God of Battle // Sword of the Realms

5.0


97. Shredded Sails

5.0


98. Pouncing Shoreshark

4.0


99. Zagoth Mamba

4.0


100. Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway

4.0