SCG Tour Online Satellite #3

Standard

Day: 05/03/2021

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Mardu

by: Riley Hicks

deck
Deck's image

Temur Adventures

by: Emanuel Machado

deck
Deck's image

Jeskai

by: Sean Gallagher

deck
Deck's image

Dimir

by: Jacob Kuskin

deck
Deck's image

Naya

by: Kyle Boggemes

deck
Deck's image

Mono-white

by: Jomy Alfonso

deck
Deck's image

Temur Adventures

by: Tom Galstian

deck
Deck's image

Dimir Rogues

by: Dylan Rogers

deck
Deck's image

Mono-Green Stompy

by: Jose Monestina

deck
Deck's image

10º

Temur Adventures

by: Tyler Nightingale

deck
Deck's image

11º

Yorion Ruinous

by: Emery Powell

deck
Deck's image

12º

B U R G

by: Austin Silva

deck
Deck's image

13º

Selesnya Value

by: Jamey Steed

deck
Deck's image

14º

B U R G

by: Samson Rast

deck
Deck's image

15º

Jeskai

by: Luca Moretti

deck
Deck's image

16º

Five Colors

by: Takeru Matsuda

deck
Deck's image

17º

Naya

by: Nam Dang

deck
Deck's image

18º

Dimir Rogues

by: David Inglis

deck
Deck's image

19º

Cycling

by: Ken Uzaki

deck
Deck's image

20º

Cycling

by: Chase Queen

deck
Deck's image

21º

Boros

by: Alonso Ali

deck
Deck's image

22º

Temur Adventures

by: Gregory Connors

deck
Deck's image

23º

Dimir Rogues

by: Hugo Carneiro

deck
Deck's image

24º

Temur Adventures

by: Admassu Williams

deck
Deck's image

25º

Naya

by: Keith Carter

deck

Most Played

1. Fabled Passage

60.0


2. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

44.0


3. Needleverge Pathway // Pillarverge Pathway

43.0


4. Island

42.0


5. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

40.0


6. Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway

39.0


7. Edgewall Innkeeper

36.0


8. Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway

36.0


9. Mystical Dispute

35.0


10. Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley

32.0


11. Barkchannel Pathway // Tidechannel Pathway

32.0


12. Forest

31.0


13. Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway

29.0


14. Swamp

25.0


15. Negate

25.0


16. Ketria Triome

25.0


17. Alrund's Epiphany

25.0


18. Snow-Covered Plains

25.0


19. Goldspan Dragon

24.0


20. Glass Casket

24.0


21. Redcap Melee

23.0


22. Showdown of the Skalds

22.0


23. Heartless Act

21.0


24. Mountain

20.0


25. Drannith Stinger

20.0


26. Flourishing Fox

20.0


27. Go for Blood

20.0


28. Zenith Flare

20.0


29. Startling Development

20.0


30. Giant Killer // Chop Down

20.0


31. The Great Henge

20.0


32. Elder Gargaroth

20.0


33. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

20.0


34. Valiant Rescuer

19.0


35. Drannith Healer

19.0


36. Raugrin Triome

19.0


37. Hengegate Pathway // Mistgate Pathway

19.0


38. Zagoth Triome

19.0


39. Skyclave Shade

18.0


40. Improbable Alliance

17.0


41. Irencrag Pyromancer

16.0


42. Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway

16.0


43. Snow-Covered Forest

16.0


44. Into the Story

16.0


45. Drown in the Loch

16.0


46. Thieves' Guild Enforcer

16.0


47. Soaring Thought-Thief

16.0


48. Shredded Sails

15.0


49. Boon of the Wish-Giver

15.0


50. Temple of Deceit

15.0


51. Ruin Crab

15.0


52. Drannith Magistrate

14.0


53. Tangled Florahedron // Tangled Vale

14.0


54. Merfolk Windrobber

14.0


55. Soul-Guide Lantern

13.0


56. Klothys, God of Destiny

13.0


57. Ox of Agonas

13.0


58. Saw It Coming

13.0


59. Plains

12.0


60. Cultivate

12.0


61. Omen of the Sea

12.0


62. Wolfwillow Haven

12.0


63. Emergent Ultimatum

12.0


64. Darkbore Pathway // Slitherbore Pathway

12.0


65. Binding the Old Gods

12.0


66. Footfall Crater

11.0


67. Of One Mind

11.0


68. Duress

10.0


69. Fire Prophecy

10.0


70. Soul Sear

10.0


71. Faceless Haven

10.0


72. Cling to Dust

10.0


73. Agadeem's Awakening // Agadeem, the Undercrypt

10.0


74. Eliminate

10.0


75. Crippling Fear

10.0


76. Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway

9.0


77. Scavenging Ooze

9.0


78. Archon of Absolution

9.0


79. Reidane, God of the Worthy // Valkmira, Protector's Shield

9.0


80. The Akroan War

8.0


81. Jaspera Sentinel

8.0


82. Clarion Spirit

8.0


83. Disdainful Stroke

8.0


84. Seasoned Hallowblade

8.0


85. Luminarch Aspirant

8.0


86. Shadows' Verdict

8.0


87. Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway

7.0


88. Koma, Cosmos Serpent

7.0


89. Lurrus of the Dream-Den

7.0


90. Snow-Covered Mountain

7.0


91. Usher of the Fallen

7.0


92. Extinction Event

7.0


93. Sea Gate Restoration // Sea Gate, Reborn

7.0


94. Elspeth's Nightmare

6.0


95. Embercleave

6.0


96. Spikefield Hazard // Spikefield Cave

6.0


97. Gemrazer

6.0


98. Phoenix of Ash

6.0


99. Bloodchief's Thirst

6.0


100. Jwari Disruption // Jwari Ruins

6.0


Your privacy

We use cookies to ensure the functionality of our website, to personalize content and advertising, to provide social media features, and to analyze our traffic. Find out more about cookies reading our Privacy Policy