SCG Tour Online Satellite #2

Standard

Day: 05/03/2021

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Yorion Ultimatum

by: Hironori Tanaka

deck
Deck's image

Mono-blue

by: Benjamin Reilly

deck
Deck's image

Temur Adventures

by: Tania Russell

deck
Deck's image

Jeskai

by: Adam Hernandez

deck
Deck's image

Dimir Rogues

by: Artem Kuznetsov

deck
Deck's image

Monored Assault

by: Shaun Henry

deck
Deck's image

Yorion Ultimatum

by: Alexander Flynn

deck
Deck's image

Monored Assault

by: Charles Vella

deck
Deck's image

Jeskai

by: Matteo Di Napoli

deck
Deck's image

10º

Yorion Ultimatum

by: Patrick Fernandes

deck
Deck's image

11º

Temur Adventures

by: João Rebelo

deck
Deck's image

12º

Yorion Ruinous

by: Garrison Fogt

deck
Deck's image

13º

Temur Adventures

by: Tyler Heule

deck
Deck's image

14º

Yorion Ultimatum

by: Pedro Carvalho

deck
Deck's image

15º

Mono-Green Stompy

by: Emil S. K.

deck
Deck's image

16º

Cycling

by: Jorge Gomez

deck
Deck's image

17º

Yorion Ultimatum

by: Alessandro Ventura

deck
Deck's image

18º

Cycling

by: Karl Sarap

deck
Deck's image

19º

Selesnya Value

by: Thomas Heinrich

deck
Deck's image

20º

Yorion Ultimatum

by: Kasey Jarvis

deck
Deck's image

21º

Selesnya Value

by: Larry Fields

deck
Deck's image

22º

Cycling

by: Nicholas Paquette

deck

Most Played

1. Fabled Passage

45.0


2. Barkchannel Pathway // Tidechannel Pathway

36.0


3. Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway

36.0


4. Snow-Covered Mountain

35.0


5. Mystical Dispute

32.0


6. Heartless Act

31.0


7. Forest

30.0


8. Island

29.0


9. Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway

29.0


10. Alrund's Epiphany

29.0


11. Darkbore Pathway // Slitherbore Pathway

28.0


12. Binding the Old Gods

28.0


13. Needleverge Pathway // Pillarverge Pathway

28.0


14. Negate

27.0


15. Zagoth Triome

27.0


16. Cultivate

24.0


17. Duress

24.0


18. Omen of the Sea

24.0


19. Wolfwillow Haven

24.0


20. Emergent Ultimatum

24.0


21. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

24.0


22. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

24.0


23. Drannith Stinger

24.0


24. Flourishing Fox

24.0


25. Go for Blood

24.0


26. Zenith Flare

24.0


27. Startling Development

24.0


28. Hengegate Pathway // Mistgate Pathway

24.0


29. Valiant Rescuer

23.0


30. Raugrin Triome

23.0


31. Drannith Healer

22.0


32. Snow-Covered Island

22.0


33. Swamp

21.0


34. Ketria Triome

21.0


35. Temple of Malady

21.0


36. Edgewall Innkeeper

20.0


37. Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley

20.0


38. Goldspan Dragon

20.0


39. Improbable Alliance

20.0


40. Boon of the Wish-Giver

20.0


41. Soul-Guide Lantern

19.0


42. Irencrag Pyromancer

19.0


43. Sea Gate Restoration // Sea Gate, Reborn

17.0


44. Shadows' Verdict

17.0


45. Redcap Melee

17.0


46. Shark Typhoon

16.0


47. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

16.0


48. Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway

16.0


49. Snow-Covered Forest

16.0


50. Esika's Chariot

14.0


51. Ox of Agonas

14.0


52. Tangled Florahedron // Tangled Vale

14.0


53. Behold the Multiverse

14.0


54. Glass Casket

14.0


55. Faceless Haven

14.0


56. Yorion, Sky Nomad

12.0


57. Eliminate

12.0


58. Saw It Coming

12.0


59. Elder Gargaroth

11.0


60. The Great Henge

11.0


61. Mountain

10.0


62. Shredded Sails

10.0


63. Frostveil Ambush

10.0


64. Footfall Crater

10.0


65. Polukranos, Unchained

9.0


66. Necromentia

9.0


67. Drannith Magistrate

9.0


68. Extinction Event

8.0


69. Klothys, God of Destiny

8.0


70. Soul Sear

8.0


71. Phoenix of Ash

8.0


72. Roiling Vortex

8.0


73. Embercleave

8.0


74. Robber of the Rich

8.0


75. Fervent Champion

8.0


76. Anax, Hardened in the Forge

8.0


77. Fireblade Charger

8.0


78. Vorinclex, Monstrous Raider

7.0


79. Plains

7.0


80. Fire Prophecy

7.0


81. Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush

7.0


82. Kiora Bests the Sea God

6.0


83. Valki, God of Lies // Tibalt, Cosmic Impostor

6.0


84. Obosh, the Preypiercer

6.0


85. The Akroan War

6.0


86. Frost Bite

6.0


87. Neutralize

6.0


88. Disdainful Stroke

5.0


89. Elspeth's Nightmare

5.0


90. Koma, Cosmos Serpent

5.0


91. Jwari Disruption // Jwari Ruins

4.0


92. Stern Dismissal

4.0


93. Spikefield Hazard // Spikefield Cave

4.0


94. Into the Story

4.0


95. Drown in the Loch

4.0


96. Lurrus of the Dream-Den

4.0


97. Thieves' Guild Enforcer

4.0


98. Ruin Crab

4.0


99. Soaring Thought-Thief

4.0


100. Castle Garenbrig

4.0


Your privacy

We use cookies to ensure the functionality of our website, to personalize content and advertising, to provide social media features, and to analyze our traffic. Find out more about cookies reading our Privacy Policy