Pauper Challenge

Pauper

Day: 25/04/2021

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Temur cascade

by: HouseOfManaMTG

deck
Deck's image

Goblin Class

by: Diego_Brando

deck
Deck's image

Gruul Cascade

by: Juaspas

deck
Deck's image

Grixis Affinity

by: wambocMad

deck
Deck's image

Burn

by: Capoeira02

deck
Deck's image

Gruul Cascade

by: hodortimebaby

deck
Deck's image

Mono Green Stompy

by: LordAbyss

deck
Deck's image

Dimir Midrange

by: SoulStrong

deck
Deck's image

Boros Aggro

by: Usama96

deck
Deck's image

10º

Boros Aggro

by: Heisen01

deck
Deck's image

11º

Burn

by: .Martinellinho.

deck
Deck's image

12º

Boros Monarch

by: mikelarteta

deck
Deck's image

13º

Skred Tempo

by: _Joseph_

deck
Deck's image

14º

Tron Corno

by: CinderDX

deck
Deck's image

15º

Dimir Midrange

by: Brivenix

deck
Deck's image

16º

Tron

by: mlovbo

deck
Deck's image

17º

Mono Green Stompy

by: Gerschi

deck
Deck's image

18º

Temur cascade

by: SambucoDeCulo

deck
Deck's image

19º

Tortured

by: Milkk

deck
Deck's image

20º

Temur cascade

by: Xwhale

deck
Deck's image

21º

Dimir Midrange

by: Modern_Monkey

deck
Deck's image

22º

Walls combo

by: Mathonical

deck
Deck's image

23º

Dimir Midrange

by: _against_

deck
Deck's image

24º

Skred Tempo

by: bl1nd_judg3

deck
Deck's image

25º

Walls combo

by: Lollopollo2001

deck
Deck's image

26º

Squirrels Storm

by: RiuuK1

deck
Deck's image

27º

Skred Tempo

by: i_b_TRUE

deck
Deck's image

28º

Squirrels Storm

by: albertoSD

deck
Deck's image

29º

Mono Green Stompy

by: Luiz0211

deck
Deck's image

30º

Elves

by: MandrillMan

deck
Deck's image

31º

Goblin Class

by: BluStalker

deck
Deck's image

32º

Boros Aggro

by: PauloMinhoz

deck

Most Played

1. Forest

149.0


2. Mountain

78.0


3. Lightning Bolt

51.0


4. Snow-Covered Island

40.0


5. Pyroblast

36.0


6. Ash Barrens

35.0


7. Quirion Ranger

33.0


8. Island

33.0


9. Counterspell

28.0


10. Preordain

28.0


11. Spellstutter Sprite

28.0


12. Ninja of the Deep Hours

28.0


13. Augur of Bolas

27.0


14. Faerie Seer

26.0


15. Fiery Cannonade

26.0


16. Boarding Party

24.0


17. Lead the Stampede

24.0


18. Plains

23.0


19. Red Elemental Blast

22.0


20. Swamp

21.0


21. Annoyed Altisaur

20.0


22. Brainstorm

19.0


23. Snow-Covered Forest

18.0


24. Evolving Wilds

18.0


25. Moment's Peace

18.0


26. Dispel

18.0


27. Faithless Looting

18.0


28. Bonder's Ornament

17.0


29. Axebane Guardian

16.0


30. Hydroblast

16.0


31. Cast Down

16.0


32. Gut Shot

16.0


33. Gleeful Sabotage

16.0


34. Blue Elemental Blast

16.0


35. Sarulf's Packmate

16.0


36. Llanowar Visionary

16.0


37. Overgrown Battlement

16.0


38. Saruli Caretaker

16.0


39. Winding Way

16.0


40. Pulse of Murasa

16.0


41. Duress

15.0


42. Snuff Out

15.0


43. Weather the Storm

15.0


44. Prophetic Prism

15.0


45. Mulldrifter

14.0


46. Boros Garrison

14.0


47. Prismatic Strands

14.0


48. Thraben Inspector

14.0


49. Electrickery

14.0


50. Suffocating Fumes

14.0


51. Drift of Phantasms

14.0


52. Scattershot Archer

14.0


53. Night's Whisper

13.0


54. Ice Tunnel

13.0


55. Seeker of the Way

12.0


56. Skred

12.0


57. Gorilla Shaman

12.0


58. Squadron Hawk

12.0


59. Relic of Progenitus

12.0


60. Ulamog's Crusher

12.0


61. Thorn of the Black Rose

12.0


62. Rancor

12.0


63. Hunger of the Howlpack

12.0


64. Savage Swipe

12.0


65. Nettle Sentinel

12.0


66. Nest Invader

12.0


67. Burning-Tree Emissary

12.0


68. Reaping the Graves

12.0


69. Skirk Prospector

12.0


70. Putrid Goblin

12.0


71. First Day of Class

12.0


72. Unearth

12.0


73. Goblin Matron

12.0


74. Battle Screech

11.0


75. Mwonvuli Acid-Moss

11.0


76. Abrade

11.0


77. Tuktuk Rubblefort

10.0


78. Volatile Fjord

10.0


79. Viridian Longbow

10.0


80. Orochi Leafcaller

10.0


81. Vines of Vastwood

9.0


82. Cleansing Wildfire

9.0


83. Chainer's Edict

9.0


84. River Boa

9.0


85. Skarrgan Pit-Skulk

9.0


86. Molten Rain

9.0


87. Snow-Covered Mountain

9.0


88. Arbor Elf

8.0


89. Urza's Mine

8.0


90. Young Wolf

8.0


91. Highland Forest

8.0


92. Utopia Sprawl

8.0


93. Fyndhorn Elves

8.0


94. Crimson Fleet Commodore

8.0


95. Thermokarst

8.0


96. Gurmag Angler

8.0


97. Jaspera Sentinel

8.0


98. Thriving Isle

8.0


99. Rakdos Carnarium

8.0


100. Priest of Titania

8.0


Your privacy

We use cookies to ensure the functionality of our website, to personalize content and advertising, to provide social media features, and to analyze our traffic. Find out more about cookies reading our Privacy Policy