MTG > Metagame Standard > Tournaments >

Magic Online Challenge

Day: 18/07/2021

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Mono-Green Stompy

by: nekonekoneko

deck
Deck's image

Yorion Ultimatum

by: Bullwinkkle6705

deck
Deck's image

Yorion Ultimatum

by: Fingers1991

deck
Deck's image

Azorius

by: Hamuda

deck
Deck's image

Yorion Ultimatum

by: PTarts2win

deck
Deck's image

Yorion Ultimatum

by: Lennny

deck
Deck's image

Yorion Ultimatum

by: Bielzito

deck
Deck's image

Yorion Ruinous

by: Medvedev

deck
Deck's image

Yorion Ultimatum

by: andrw1232

deck
Deck's image

11º

Ultimatum

by: AndyAWKWARD

deck
Deck's image

12º

Temur Adventures

by: Snapcaster-Bolt

deck
Deck's image

13º

Yorion Ultimatum

by: _Batutinha_

deck
Deck's image

14º

Mardu

by: Edel

deck
Deck's image

15º

Monored Assault

by: azatoyellow

deck
Deck's image

16º

Yorion Ruinous

by: Mcleskey

deck

Most Played

1. Mystical Dispute

40.0


2. Fabled Passage

39.0


3. Barkchannel Pathway // Tidechannel Pathway

36.0


4. Heartless Act

34.0


5. Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway

33.0


6. Darkbore Pathway // Slitherbore Pathway

32.0


7. Zagoth Triome

32.0


8. Binding the Old Gods

32.0


9. Omen of the Sea

32.0


10. Wolfwillow Haven

32.0


11. Cultivate

32.0


12. Emergent Ultimatum

32.0


13. Eliminate

30.0


14. Temple of Malady

28.0


15. Forest

26.0


16. Island

26.0


17. Duress

26.0


18. Shadows' Verdict

24.0


19. Swamp

23.0


20. Snow-Covered Forest

19.0


21. Elder Gargaroth

19.0


22. Snow-Covered Mountain

18.0


23. Polukranos, Unchained

17.0


24. Jwari Disruption // Jwari Ruins

16.0


25. Alrund's Epiphany

16.0


26. Extinction Event

16.0


27. Elspeth's Nightmare

14.0


28. Ketria Triome

12.0


29. Disdainful Stroke

12.0


30. Test of Talents

12.0


31. Koma, Cosmos Serpent

12.0


32. Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway

12.0


33. Hengegate Pathway // Mistgate Pathway

12.0


34. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

10.0


35. Burning Hands

10.0


36. Redcap Melee

10.0


37. Needleverge Pathway // Pillarverge Pathway

10.0


38. Kaervek, the Spiteful

9.0


39. Stonecoil Serpent

8.0


40. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

8.0


41. Memory Leak

8.0


42. Valki, God of Lies // Tibalt, Cosmic Impostor

8.0


43. Vorinclex, Monstrous Raider

8.0


44. Kiora Bests the Sea God

8.0


45. Pelakka Predation // Pelakka Caverns

8.0


46. Sea Gate Restoration // Sea Gate, Reborn

8.0


47. Mazemind Tome

8.0


48. Yorion, Sky Nomad

8.0


49. Improbable Alliance

8.0


50. The Akroan War

8.0


51. Raugrin Triome

8.0


52. Zenith Flare

8.0


53. Startling Development

8.0


54. Go for Blood

8.0


55. Drannith Stinger

8.0


56. Flourishing Fox

8.0


57. Valiant Rescuer

8.0


58. Faceless Haven

7.0


59. Negate

7.0


60. Boon of the Wish-Giver

7.0


61. Glass Casket

6.0


62. Mountain

6.0


63. Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway

6.0


64. Plains

5.0


65. Gemrazer

4.0


66. Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley

4.0


67. Swarm Shambler

4.0


68. Werewolf Pack Leader

4.0


69. Irencrag Pyromancer

4.0


70. All That Glitters

4.0


71. Ranger Class

4.0


72. Primal Might

4.0


73. Garruk's Harbinger

4.0


74. Fervent Champion

4.0


75. The Blackstaff of Waterdeep

4.0


76. Cling to Dust

4.0


77. Embercleave

4.0


78. Portable Hole

4.0


79. Temple of Enlightenment

4.0


80. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

4.0


81. Edgewall Innkeeper

4.0


82. Llanowar Visionary

4.0


83. Lukka, Coppercoat Outcast

4.0


84. Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway

4.0


85. Robber of the Rich

4.0


86. Goldspan Dragon

4.0


87. Eyetwitch

4.0


88. Serrated Scorpion

4.0


89. Woe Strider

4.0


90. Extus, Oriq Overlord // Awaken the Blood Avatar

4.0


91. Gingerbrute

4.0


92. Silver Raven

4.0


93. Savai Triome

4.0


94. Bastion of Remembrance

4.0


95. Village Rites

4.0


96. Claim the Firstborn

4.0


97. Treasure Vault

4.0


98. Ingenious Smith

4.0


99. Anax, Hardened in the Forge

4.0


100. Drannith Healer

4.0