Name
Competitive Constructed League
Date
2020-08-10
Top-Players
16 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
Simic Flash
5V-0L Venom1
2º
Rakdos Kroxa
5V-0L Gul_Dukat
3º
Rakdos Knights
5V-0L beraldi
4º
UB
5V-0L sneaky robot
5º
Rakdos Kroxa
5V-0L Sapoa
6º
Temur Elementals
5V-0L _ruda_
7º
Mono-R Aggro
5V-0L Traft
8º
Simic Ramp
5V-0L LucasG1ggs
9º
Sultai Ramp
5V-0L RandomDrooler
10º
Mono Red Aggro
5V-0L Boin
11º
Dimir Control
5V-0L -=Alfa=-
12º
Temur Elementals
5V-0L rastaf
13º
Mono-Black Aggro
5V-0L MeiaTola
14º
Simic Ramp
5V-0L kulszewe
15º
16º
Sultai Ramp
5V-0L Phil_Ivey
#1 Mountain
61 in 10 decks
#2 Swamp
55 in 9 decks
#3 Forest
40 in 9 decks
35 in 9 decks
30 in 8 decks
#6 Island
29 in 9 decks
#7 Aether Gust
28 in 10 decks
#8 Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath
24 in 7 decks
23 in 8 decks
#10 Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp
22 in 6 decks
#11 Noxious Grasp
21 in 8 decks
#12 Hydroid Krasis
17 in 5 decks
#13 Nissa, Who Shakes the World
17 in 5 decks
#14 Blood Crypt
16 in 4 decks
#15 Heartless Act
16 in 8 decks
16 in 4 decks
#17 Fervent Champion
16 in 4 decks
#18 Gutterbones
15 in 4 decks
#19 Redcap Melee
15 in 6 decks
#20 Paradise Druid
14 in 4 decks
#21 Ketria Triome
14 in 4 decks
#22 Embercleave
14 in 4 decks
#23 Overgrown Tomb
14 in 4 decks
#24 Zagoth Triome
14 in 4 decks
13 in 6 decks
#26 Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft
13 in 5 decks
13 in 4 decks
#28 Eliminate
13 in 5 decks
#29 Negate
12 in 4 decks
12 in 3 decks
#31 Rotting Regisaur
12 in 3 decks
#32 Watery Grave
11 in 4 decks
#33 Castle Locthwain
10 in 4 decks
#34 Lava Coil
10 in 4 decks
#35 Cultivate
10 in 3 decks
#36 Arboreal Grazer
10 in 3 decks
#37 Quench
9 in 3 decks
#38 Drill Bit
9 in 4 decks
9 in 3 decks
#40 Shark Typhoon
8 in 4 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 3 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 4 decks
#46 Spawn of Mayhem
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#48 Stomping Ground
8 in 2 decks
#49 Steam Vents
8 in 2 decks
#50 Scorch Spitter
8 in 2 decks
#51 Castle Embereth
8 in 2 decks
#52 Wilt
8 in 4 decks
7 in 2 decks
#54 Duress
7 in 3 decks
7 in 2 decks
7 in 2 decks
#57 Flame Sweep
7 in 3 decks
#58 Torbran, Thane of Red Fell
7 in 2 decks
7 in 3 decks
#60 Wolfwillow Haven
7 in 2 decks
#61 Elder Gargaroth
7 in 2 decks
7 in 3 decks
7 in 3 decks
#64 Extinction Event
7 in 3 decks
#65 Rewind
6 in 3 decks
#66 Essence Scatter
6 in 2 decks
#67 Frilled Mystic
6 in 2 decks
6 in 2 decks
6 in 3 decks
#70 Thought Erasure
6 in 2 decks
#71 Spectral Sailor
5 in 2 decks
#72 Ritual of Soot
5 in 2 decks
5 in 2 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#76 Mire Triton
4 in 1 decks
#77 Village Rites
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#79 Opt
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#81 Slitherwisp
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#83 Murderous Rider // Swift End
4 in 2 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#86 Grim Initiate
4 in 1 decks
#87 Heartfire
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#90 Shock
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#94 Anax, Hardened in the Forge
4 in 1 decks
4 in 2 decks
#96 Risen Reef
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#98 Leafkin Druid
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#100 Genesis Ultimatum
4 in 1 decks
Standard League
Yesterday
1º
Jodah Humans
by: Swarm_OF_Mats
Standard Preliminary
04/24/24
1º
Burn
by: DoctorofTime
Standard Preliminary
04/24/24
1º
Burn
by: CBJr
Standard League
04/23/24
1º
Burn
by: Kokoro_Tap
Standard League
04/22/24
1º
Esper Control
by: CookieKid00
Standard Preliminary
04/22/24
1º
Burn
by: CBJr
Standard Challenge 64
04/21/24
1º
Jodah Humans
by: RubyXillia
Standard League
04/16/24
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: NarutoGuy
Standard League
04/14/24
1º
Esper Control
by: liyilin
Standard Preliminary
04/12/24
1º
Dimir Midrange
by: Magician15