Name
Competitive Constructed League
Date
2022-04-07
Top-Players
33 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
Izzet Drake
5V-0L TrueHero
2º
Niv-to-Light
5V-0L emangamer
3º
Mono Blue Spirits
5V-0L Tupile
4º
Dimir Rogues
5V-0L simpletonMTG
5º
RG Aggro
5V-0L Curtisaxel
6º
Izzet Phoenix
5V-0L Boland
7º
Jund Food
5V-0L _Batutinha_
8º
Bant Spirits
5V-0L NashPeters
9º
RW Prowess
5V-0L nozarashi
10º
Mono Red Eldrazi
5V-0L tchuco
11º
12º
Izzet Prowess
5V-0L Tedaboy
13º
Mono Red Burn
5V-0L cat_JAM
14º
Sultai Lotus
5V-0L maximusdee
15º
Colorless Ramp
5V-0L mavzero87
#1 Mountain
48 in 14 decks
39 in 13 decks
#3 Forest
32 in 7 decks
#4 Fatal Push
26 in 8 decks
#5 Island
25 in 12 decks
#6 Thoughtseize
25 in 7 decks
#7 Consider
24 in 6 decks
#8 Fable of the Mirror-Breaker // Reflection of Kiki-Jiki
24 in 7 decks
23 in 6 decks
#10 Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway
23 in 6 decks
22 in 6 decks
#12 Steam Vents
21 in 6 decks
#13 Portable Hole
20 in 8 decks
#14 Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway
20 in 5 decks
#15 Llanowar Elves
19 in 5 decks
19 in 1 decks
19 in 6 decks
18 in 8 decks
#19 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
18 in 8 decks
18 in 9 decks
#21 Elvish Mystic
17 in 5 decks
#22 Ketria Triome
17 in 5 decks
#23 Play with Fire
17 in 5 decks
#24 Stomping Ground
17 in 8 decks
#25 Opt
16 in 4 decks
#26 Blood Crypt
16 in 6 decks
#27 Redcap Melee
16 in 7 decks
#28 Kumano Faces Kakkazan // Etching of Kumano
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
#30 Glacial Fortress
15 in 5 decks
15 in 5 decks
#32 Esika's Chariot
15 in 4 decks
#33 Temple Garden
14 in 5 decks
#34 Mutavault
13 in 4 decks
#35 Damping Sphere
13 in 8 decks
#36 Go Blank
13 in 5 decks
13 in 5 decks
#38 Rending Volley
13 in 6 decks
12 in 3 decks
#40 March of Otherworldly Light
12 in 4 decks
#41 Rest in Peace
12 in 7 decks
#42 Mayhem Devil
12 in 3 decks
#43 Swamp
12 in 5 decks
#44 Deadly Dispute
12 in 3 decks
#45 Soul-Scar Mage
12 in 3 decks
#46 Ramunap Ruins
12 in 3 decks
#47 Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway
12 in 4 decks
#48 Overgrown Tomb
12 in 4 decks
12 in 7 decks
12 in 3 decks
#51 Raugrin Triome
12 in 4 decks
#52 Hengegate Pathway // Mistgate Pathway
12 in 3 decks
#53 Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#55 Needleverge Pathway // Pillarverge Pathway
11 in 3 decks
#56 Dovin's Veto
11 in 5 decks
#57 Fry
11 in 5 decks
#58 Spirebluff Canal
11 in 3 decks
#59 Sacred Foundry
10 in 4 decks
#60 Darkbore Pathway // Slitherbore Pathway
10 in 3 decks
#61 Shark Typhoon
10 in 4 decks
#62 Lightning Axe
10 in 3 decks
#63 Sulfur Falls
10 in 4 decks
#64 Sokenzan, Crucible of Defiance
10 in 10 decks
10 in 10 decks
10 in 5 decks
9 in 3 decks
#68 Plains
9 in 6 decks
#69 Lava Coil
9 in 4 decks
#70 Mana Confluence
9 in 6 decks
#71 Alpine Moon
9 in 5 decks
#72 Duress
9 in 5 decks
#73 Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft
9 in 4 decks
#74 Negate
9 in 4 decks
9 in 3 decks
#76 Aether Gust
9 in 4 decks
#77 Fabled Passage
9 in 3 decks
#78 Treasure Cruise
9 in 4 decks
#79 Fiery Impulse
9 in 3 decks
#80 Gilded Goose
8 in 2 decks
#81 Absorb
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#84 Rattlechains
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#86 Reality Smasher
8 in 2 decks
#87 Matter Reshaper
8 in 2 decks
#88 Sylvan Caryatid
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#90 Roiling Vortex
8 in 2 decks
#91 Lightning Strike
8 in 2 decks
#92 Eidolon of the Great Revel
8 in 2 decks
#93 Godless Shrine
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 5 decks
8 in 4 decks
8 in 2 decks
#98 Omen of the Sea
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#100 Anger of the Gods
8 in 5 decks
Pioneer Preliminary
05/30/24
1º
Sultai Lotus
by: Raest
Pioneer League
05/29/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: Junkmener
Pioneer Preliminary
05/28/24
1º
Izzet Phoenix
by: giuse713
Pioneer League
05/28/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: GYrabbit47
Pioneer Challenge 64
05/27/24
1º
CoCo Combo
by: Hamuda
Pioneer Challenge 32
05/27/24
1º
CoCo Combo
by: iHuman
Pioneer Challenge 64
05/26/24
1º
Azorius Control
by: A_Turtle
Pioneer Challenge 32
05/26/24
1º
Sultai Lotus
by: Cachorrowo
Pioneer Challenge 64
05/26/24
1º
Gruul Bard Class
by: DookieTrouserMD
Pioneer League
05/26/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: 66yui