Name
Competitive Constructed League
Date
2020-12-16
Top-Players
26 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
Walls Combo
5V-0L marduscout
2º
Boros Aggro
5V-0L ManBoyChild
3º
4º
Bogles
5V-0L ManamanVanTurk
5º
UWGB Tron
5V-0L MatheusPonciano
6º
BW Monarch
5V-0L Amoras27
8º
Bogles
5V-0L c_is_for_cookie
9º
Bogles
5V-0L UniqueUsername3
10º
Mardu
5V-0L donzauker84
12º
Five Colors
5V-0L saidin.raken
13º
Mono Blue Delver
5V-0L LucasACR
14º
15º
Dimir Midrange
5V-0L dragon7k
16º
#1 Forest
70 in 6 decks
#2 Swamp
65 in 7 decks
60 in 7 decks
#4 Island
35 in 6 decks
29 in 13 decks
#6 Counterspell
28 in 7 decks
#7 Plains
28 in 6 decks
#8 Mountain
27 in 5 decks
26 in 8 decks
#10 Mulldrifter
23 in 7 decks
#11 Cast Down
23 in 10 decks
#12 Ash Barrens
23 in 9 decks
#13 Preordain
22 in 7 decks
#14 Dispel
21 in 14 decks
20 in 7 decks
20 in 3 decks
#17 Chainer's Edict
20 in 8 decks
19 in 5 decks
#19 Ponder
18 in 6 decks
#20 Lightning Bolt
18 in 5 decks
#21 Prophetic Prism
16 in 4 decks
#22 Quirion Ranger
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
#24 Gorilla Shaman
16 in 8 decks
15 in 4 decks
#26 Hydroblast
15 in 5 decks
#27 Evolving Wilds
15 in 4 decks
#28 Augur of Bolas
15 in 4 decks
#29 Gurmag Angler
14 in 5 decks
14 in 2 decks
#31 Bojuka Bog
13 in 6 decks
12 in 7 decks
#33 Snuff Out
12 in 5 decks
12 in 3 decks
#35 Brainstorm
12 in 4 decks
12 in 3 decks
#37 Kor Skyfisher
12 in 3 decks
#38 Sign in Blood
11 in 4 decks
#39 Snap
11 in 3 decks
#40 Faerie Seer
11 in 3 decks
#41 Duress
11 in 4 decks
#42 Thriving Isle
10 in 3 decks
10 in 4 decks
#44 Fiery Cannonade
10 in 6 decks
9 in 5 decks
#46 Gleeful Sabotage
9 in 3 decks
#47 Urza's Mine
8 in 2 decks
#48 Impulse
8 in 2 decks
#49 Urza's Tower
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 7 decks
#52 Ulamog's Crusher
8 in 4 decks
#53 Thermo-Alchemist
8 in 2 decks
#54 Faerie Miscreant
8 in 2 decks
#55 Gut Shot
8 in 4 decks
#56 Searing Blaze
8 in 2 decks
#57 Delver of Secrets // Insectile Aberration
8 in 2 decks
#58 Nihil Spellbomb
8 in 3 decks
#59 Ethereal Armor
8 in 2 decks
#60 Pestilence
8 in 3 decks
#61 Lava Spike
8 in 2 decks
#62 Fireblast
8 in 2 decks
#63 Timberwatch Elf
8 in 2 decks
#64 Elvish Vanguard
8 in 2 decks
#65 Distant Melody
8 in 3 decks
8 in 2 decks
#67 Rancor
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#69 Annoyed Altisaur
8 in 2 decks
#70 Galvanic Blast
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#72 Utopia Sprawl
8 in 2 decks
#73 Boarding Party
8 in 2 decks
#74 Chain Lightning
8 in 2 decks
#75 Ghitu Lavarunner
8 in 2 decks
#76 Rift Bolt
8 in 2 decks
#77 Defile
8 in 2 decks
#78 Abundant Growth
8 in 2 decks
#79 Curse of the Pierced Heart
7 in 2 decks
#80 Stormbound Geist
7 in 4 decks
#81 Spire Golem
7 in 3 decks
#82 Keldon Marauders
7 in 2 decks
7 in 2 decks
#84 Boros Garrison
7 in 2 decks
#85 Great Furnace
7 in 2 decks
#86 Winding Way
7 in 2 decks
#87 Ancient Den
7 in 2 decks
#88 Rancid Earth
7 in 2 decks
7 in 3 decks
7 in 2 decks
#91 Crypt Rats
7 in 4 decks
7 in 5 decks
#93 Pulse of Murasa
6 in 4 decks
#94 Moment's Peace
6 in 3 decks
#95 Agony Warp
6 in 3 decks
6 in 3 decks
#97 Llanowar Elves
6 in 3 decks
#98 Fyndhorn Elves
6 in 3 decks
#99 Young Wolf
6 in 2 decks
#100 Smash to Smithereens
6 in 2 decks
Deck name
Pilot
V
L
D
Date
Pilot
Deck name
Pauper League
Today
1º
Mono-White Heroic
by: soLerme
Pauper Preliminary
Yesterday
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: Evandro_Kim
FUGUETE CHAMP 188
06/03/24
1º
Mono Blue Tempo
by: Naroc1
Pauper League
06/03/24
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: SpockVidaLoka
Pauper Preliminary
06/03/24
1º
Gruul Turbo Dianteira
by: _Shatun_
Pauper Challenge 64
06/02/24
1º
Izzet Aggro
by: SpockVidaLoka
Feijoada Pauper
06/01/24
1º
Izzet Aggro
by: Cristiano Cristo
Tropical Pauper 186
06/01/24
1º
Rakdos Burn
by: Diego77
Pauper Challenge 32
06/01/24
1º
Azorius Caw-Gate
by: twister66
Pauper Royale 191
05/30/24
1º
Orzhov Gates
by: Lucas_Tostes