Name
Competitive Constructed League
Date
2022-10-03
Top-Players
40 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
2º
Jeskai Fenix
5V-0L MTGMack
4º
Boros Convoke
5V-0L mavignon
7º
Mono Black Zombies
5V-0L mell0n
8º
9º
Golgari Midrange
5V-0L devtin
10º
B U
5V-0L erbianchuibeifeng
11º
Abzan Greasefang
5V-0L oskiyaa
12º
Goblins
5V-0L FriskiFraska
13º
Rakdos Midrange
5V-0L kakarot16
14º
Azorius Control
5V-0L Lisior
15º
Temur Creativity
5V-0L Nokoko
16º
RW Prowess
5V-0L iBroadband
#1 Fatal Push
64 in 19 decks
#2 Thoughtseize
58 in 16 decks
#3 Swamp
44 in 13 decks
#4 Mountain
42 in 8 decks
#5 Plains
36 in 13 decks
32 in 10 decks
#7 Island
31 in 11 decks
#8 Mutavault
29 in 9 decks
28 in 9 decks
#10 Fable of the Mirror-Breaker // Reflection of Kiki-Jiki
27 in 7 decks
#11 Rending Volley
27 in 9 decks
#12 Graveyard Trespasser // Graveyard Glutton
26 in 8 decks
#13 Mystical Dispute
25 in 11 decks
#14 Watery Grave
24 in 8 decks
#15 Forest
23 in 9 decks
23 in 8 decks
#17 Overgrown Tomb
22 in 7 decks
#18 Duress
21 in 10 decks
#19 Blooming Marsh
20 in 5 decks
#20 Consider
20 in 5 decks
19 in 1 decks
#22 Aether Gust
19 in 8 decks
18 in 6 decks
18 in 5 decks
#25 Castle Locthwain
18 in 9 decks
#26 Extinction Event
17 in 10 decks
#27 Stomping Ground
17 in 6 decks
#28 Drowned Catacomb
17 in 5 decks
17 in 6 decks
#30 Hengegate Pathway // Mistgate Pathway
16 in 4 decks
16 in 9 decks
16 in 9 decks
#33 Godless Shrine
16 in 6 decks
#34 Blood Crypt
15 in 6 decks
#35 Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp
15 in 5 decks
#36 Rest in Peace
15 in 7 decks
#37 Abrupt Decay
15 in 5 decks
#38 Temple Garden
15 in 5 decks
14 in 4 decks
#40 Omen of the Sea
14 in 5 decks
#41 Censor
14 in 4 decks
#42 Leyline Binding
14 in 4 decks
13 in 1 decks
13 in 4 decks
#45 Steam Vents
13 in 6 decks
#46 Esika's Chariot
13 in 4 decks
13 in 5 decks
#48 Treasure Cruise
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#50 Kumano Faces Kakkazan // Etching of Kumano
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
12 in 4 decks
#53 Nylea's Presence
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#55 Dovin's Veto
12 in 6 decks
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#58 Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#60 Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway
11 in 3 decks
11 in 3 decks
11 in 3 decks
11 in 7 decks
#64 Llanowar Elves
11 in 3 decks
#65 Elvish Mystic
11 in 3 decks
11 in 5 decks
11 in 6 decks
#68 Shark Typhoon
11 in 3 decks
#69 Noxious Grasp
10 in 5 decks
10 in 3 decks
10 in 3 decks
10 in 3 decks
10 in 5 decks
10 in 9 decks
10 in 5 decks
#76 Field of Ruin
10 in 5 decks
#77 Eiganjo, Seat of the Empire
10 in 9 decks
#78 Thalia, Guardian of Thraben
10 in 3 decks
#79 Haunted Ridge
10 in 3 decks
#80 Opt
9 in 3 decks
#81 Adarkar Wastes
9 in 3 decks
9 in 3 decks
#83 Sokenzan, Crucible of Defiance
9 in 8 decks
#84 Darkbore Pathway // Slitherbore Pathway
9 in 3 decks
9 in 3 decks
#86 Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway
9 in 3 decks
#87 Go Blank
9 in 6 decks
#88 Ledger Shredder
8 in 2 decks
#89 Tormod's Crypt
8 in 4 decks
#90 Ornithopter
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#92 Fabled Passage
8 in 3 decks
#93 Scavenging Ooze
8 in 4 decks
#94 Llanowar Wastes
8 in 3 decks
#95 Experiment One
8 in 2 decks
#96 Arclight Phoenix
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 8 decks
#99 Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway
8 in 2 decks
#100 Rattlechains
8 in 2 decks
Pioneer Preliminary
Yesterday
1º
CoCo Combo
by: Jiliac
Pioneer League
Yesterday
1º
Mono Blue Spirits
by: HEROtsukai
Pioneer League
04/24/24
1º
Abzan Angels
by: bfrye26
Pioneer Preliminary
04/24/24
1º
BGRU Lotus Combo
by: ArchaeusDota
Pioneer Preliminary
04/23/24
1º
Izzet Ensoul
by: esmyth
Pioneer Preliminary
04/23/24
1º
Jeskai Indomitable Creativity
by: MarcoBelacca95
Pioneer Preliminary
04/23/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: 336767332971
Pioneer Challenge 32
04/22/24
1º
CoCo Combo
by: stalonge
Pioneer League
04/22/24
1º
4C Quintorius Combo
by: jameshirt
Pioneer Preliminary
04/22/24
1º
Mono-Black Midrange
by: MestariMatti