Name
Competitive Constructed League
Date
2022-05-12
Top-Players
30 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
Naya Winota
5V-0L TDiGi91
2º
Rakdos Midrange
5V-0L Xerk
3º
4º
Izzet Drake
5V-0L _Togno
5º
6º
7º
8º
GW Angels
5V-0L OddlyUneven
9º
10º
Mono White Aggro
5V-0L Raston
11º
Enigmatic Fires
5V-0L ilGianB1
12º
13º
Rakdos Anvil
5V-0L Scyrak
14º
15º
16º
Niv-to-Light
5V-0L Bob49
43 in 14 decks
#2 Thoughtseize
42 in 13 decks
#3 Fatal Push
41 in 12 decks
33 in 12 decks
#5 Fable of the Mirror-Breaker // Reflection of Kiki-Jiki
29 in 8 decks
#6 Plains
29 in 9 decks
26 in 7 decks
#8 Mountain
25 in 9 decks
23 in 8 decks
#10 Blood Crypt
23 in 7 decks
#11 Forest
23 in 6 decks
#12 Go Blank
23 in 8 decks
#13 Swamp
22 in 8 decks
#14 Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway
22 in 6 decks
#15 Aether Gust
21 in 8 decks
#16 Opt
20 in 5 decks
#17 Consider
20 in 5 decks
#18 Steam Vents
20 in 6 decks
20 in 5 decks
#20 Parhelion II
20 in 5 decks
20 in 5 decks
#22 Temple Garden
19 in 6 decks
#23 Deadly Dispute
19 in 5 decks
19 in 9 decks
18 in 1 decks
#26 Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway
16 in 4 decks
16 in 5 decks
#28 Dovin's Veto
16 in 7 decks
#29 Fry
15 in 7 decks
#30 Ledger Shredder
15 in 4 decks
#31 Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp
15 in 4 decks
#32 Stomping Ground
15 in 6 decks
#33 Rending Volley
15 in 7 decks
#34 Island
15 in 9 decks
#35 Godless Shrine
14 in 5 decks
#36 Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway
14 in 4 decks
13 in 5 decks
#38 Dreadbore
13 in 5 decks
#39 Sacred Foundry
13 in 6 decks
#40 Rest in Peace
13 in 7 decks
13 in 5 decks
#42 Watery Grave
13 in 4 decks
#43 Raugrin Triome
13 in 5 decks
#44 Spirebluff Canal
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#46 Damping Sphere
12 in 7 decks
12 in 8 decks
#48 Esika's Chariot
12 in 4 decks
#49 Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway
12 in 3 decks
12 in 5 decks
#51 Llanowar Elves
12 in 3 decks
12 in 6 decks
12 in 3 decks
#54 Elvish Mystic
12 in 3 decks
#55 Duress
11 in 6 decks
#56 Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway
11 in 4 decks
#57 Noxious Grasp
10 in 5 decks
#58 Ketria Triome
10 in 3 decks
#59 Sylvan Caryatid
10 in 3 decks
#60 Glacial Fortress
10 in 4 decks
#61 Fabled Passage
10 in 3 decks
#62 Graveyard Trespasser // Graveyard Glutton
10 in 3 decks
#63 Soul-Scar Mage
10 in 3 decks
#64 Needleverge Pathway // Pillarverge Pathway
9 in 3 decks
#65 Can't Stay Away
9 in 3 decks
9 in 3 decks
#67 Supreme Verdict
9 in 4 decks
#68 Castle Locthwain
9 in 4 decks
#69 Dig Through Time
9 in 3 decks
#70 Voldaren Epicure
8 in 2 decks
#71 Witch's Oven
8 in 2 decks
8 in 3 decks
8 in 2 decks
#74 Absorb
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#76 Darkbore Pathway // Slitherbore Pathway
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#78 Brutal Cathar // Moonrage Brute
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 3 decks
#81 Mutavault
8 in 2 decks
#82 Fiery Impulse
8 in 2 decks
#83 Play with Fire
8 in 2 decks
8 in 4 decks
#85 Mana Confluence
8 in 4 decks
#86 Deserted Beach
8 in 3 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#89 Supreme Phantom
8 in 2 decks
#90 Hengegate Pathway // Mistgate Pathway
8 in 2 decks
#91 Shacklegeist
8 in 2 decks
#92 Alpine Moon
8 in 5 decks
#93 Rattlechains
8 in 2 decks
#94 Blooming Marsh
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#96 Overgrown Tomb
7 in 3 decks
#97 Kroxa, Titan of Death's Hunger
7 in 4 decks
7 in 2 decks
#99 Silence
7 in 4 decks
#100 Treasure Cruise
7 in 3 decks
Deck name
Pilot
V
L
D
Date
Pilot
Deck name
Pioneer Preliminary
Yesterday
1º
CoCo Combo
by: Jiliac
Pioneer League
Yesterday
1º
Mono Blue Spirits
by: HEROtsukai
Pioneer League
04/24/24
1º
Abzan Angels
by: bfrye26
Pioneer Preliminary
04/24/24
1º
BGRU Lotus Combo
by: ArchaeusDota
Pioneer Preliminary
04/23/24
1º
Izzet Ensoul
by: esmyth
Pioneer Preliminary
04/23/24
1º
Jeskai Indomitable Creativity
by: MarcoBelacca95
Pioneer Preliminary
04/23/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: 336767332971
Pioneer Challenge 32
04/22/24
1º
CoCo Combo
by: stalonge
Pioneer League
04/22/24
1º
4C Quintorius Combo
by: jameshirt
Pioneer Preliminary
04/22/24
1º
Mono-Black Midrange
by: MestariMatti