Name
Pioneer Challenge
Date
2020-10-18
Top-Players
32 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
8º
11º
12º
16º
#1 Thoughtseize
60 in 15 decks
#2 Swamp
57 in 12 decks
#3 Fatal Push
51 in 16 decks
46 in 15 decks
43 in 12 decks
#6 Island
42 in 14 decks
#7 Mountain
39 in 11 decks
35 in 9 decks
33 in 10 decks
#10 Watery Grave
32 in 10 decks
#11 Sylvan Caryatid
32 in 8 decks
#12 Sacred Foundry
32 in 8 decks
29 in 8 decks
29 in 11 decks
#15 Creeping Chill
28 in 7 decks
#16 Prized Amalgam
28 in 7 decks
#17 Agadeem's Awakening // Agadeem, the Undercrypt
27 in 8 decks
#18 Abrupt Decay
27 in 8 decks
27 in 7 decks
26 in 7 decks
#21 Plains
25 in 11 decks
#22 Sea Gate Restoration // Sea Gate, Reborn
24 in 6 decks
#23 Tangled Florahedron // Tangled Vale
24 in 6 decks
#24 Turntimber Symbiosis // Turntimber, Serpentine Wood
24 in 6 decks
#25 Bala Ged Recovery // Bala Ged Sanctuary
24 in 6 decks
#26 Hagra Mauling // Hagra Broodpit
24 in 6 decks
24 in 6 decks
#28 Balustrade Spy
24 in 6 decks
24 in 6 decks
#30 Omen of the Sea
24 in 6 decks
#31 Raugrin Triome
24 in 7 decks
#32 Drowned Catacomb
23 in 9 decks
#33 Dovin's Veto
22 in 8 decks
#34 Supreme Verdict
22 in 6 decks
#35 Steam Vents
22 in 7 decks
#36 Paradise Druid
22 in 6 decks
#37 Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath
22 in 7 decks
#38 Glacial Fortress
22 in 9 decks
22 in 8 decks
#40 Pelakka Predation // Pelakka Caverns
21 in 6 decks
#41 Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley
21 in 6 decks
#42 Neoform
20 in 6 decks
#43 Ketria Triome
20 in 7 decks
#44 Censor
18 in 5 decks
18 in 7 decks
#46 Castle Locthwain
17 in 7 decks
#47 Soul-Scar Mage
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
#49 Eidolon of the Great Revel
16 in 4 decks
#50 Forest
16 in 8 decks
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
#55 Ghitu Lavarunner
16 in 4 decks
#56 Boros Charm
16 in 4 decks
#57 Wild Slash
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
#61 Sulfur Falls
14 in 4 decks
#62 Vastwood Fortification // Vastwood Thicket
14 in 6 decks
#63 Negate
14 in 8 decks
#64 Castle Ardenvale
14 in 6 decks
#65 Mutavault
14 in 4 decks
#66 Searing Blood
13 in 4 decks
#67 Omen of the Sun
13 in 5 decks
#68 Thought Erasure
13 in 4 decks
#69 Aether Gust
12 in 6 decks
#70 Zagoth Triome
12 in 4 decks
#71 Opt
12 in 3 decks
#72 Lightning Strike
12 in 4 decks
12 in 3 decks
#74 Haunted Dead
12 in 6 decks
#75 Worldspine Wurm
12 in 6 decks
#76 Godless Shrine
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#78 Extinction Event
12 in 7 decks
#79 Transmogrify
12 in 3 decks
12 in 7 decks
12 in 3 decks
#82 Heartless Act
12 in 9 decks
12 in 3 decks
11 in 3 decks
#85 Murderous Rider // Swift End
11 in 3 decks
11 in 3 decks
#87 Duress
11 in 7 decks
11 in 10 decks
#89 Overgrown Tomb
10 in 5 decks
#90 Blackbloom Rogue // Blackbloom Bog
10 in 4 decks
#91 Shadows' Verdict
9 in 7 decks
9 in 6 decks
#93 Dig Through Time
9 in 3 decks
9 in 3 decks
#95 Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft
9 in 5 decks
9 in 3 decks
#97 Breeding Pool
9 in 3 decks
#98 Growth Spiral
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#100 Agonizing Remorse
8 in 3 decks
Deck name
Pilot
V
L
D
Date
Pilot
Deck name
Pioneer League
Yesterday
1º
Mono Green Stompy
by: Dictator_4_Life
Pioneer Challenge 32
04/26/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: LucasG1ggs
Pioneer Challenge 32
04/26/24
1º
Azorius Control
by: jtl005
Pioneer League
04/25/24
1º
Mono Blue Spirits
by: HEROtsukai
Pioneer Challenge 32
04/25/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: Ale_Mtg
Pioneer Preliminary
04/25/24
1º
CoCo Combo
by: Jiliac
Pioneer League
04/24/24
1º
Abzan Angels
by: bfrye26
Pioneer Preliminary
04/24/24
1º
BGRU Lotus Combo
by: ArchaeusDota
Pioneer Preliminary
04/23/24
1º
Izzet Ensoul
by: esmyth
Pioneer League
04/23/24
1º
Mono Black Midrange
by: johnrap