Name
Competitive Constructed League
Date
2022-06-27
Top-Players
57 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
2º
Bant Spirits
5V-0L Polikasoll
3º
4º
5º
Mono Red Burn
5V-0L Rydyell
6º
7º
Abzan Greasefang
5V-0L Pirika
8º
Esper Greasefang
5V-0L nj4u1
9º
10º
5C Soulflayer
5V-0L yuseimax
11º
Niv-to-Light
5V-0L MooseWerk
12º
Azorius Yorion
5V-0L And_Ryu
13º
Bant Vannifar
5V-0L _Iuriper_
14º
Temur Creativity
5V-0L MrRaeb
15º
16º
#1 Mountain
89 in 19 decks
#2 Swamp
66 in 14 decks
#3 Fatal Push
64 in 20 decks
#4 Thoughtseize
62 in 18 decks
#5 Plains
53 in 18 decks
51 in 25 decks
#7 Forest
50 in 17 decks
44 in 18 decks
44 in 19 decks
#10 Temple Garden
39 in 13 decks
#11 Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway
38 in 10 decks
36 in 14 decks
35 in 12 decks
#14 Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp
35 in 9 decks
#15 Go Blank
35 in 14 decks
#16 Consider
35 in 9 decks
#17 Steam Vents
33 in 11 decks
#18 Fable of the Mirror-Breaker // Reflection of Kiki-Jiki
32 in 9 decks
#19 Thalia, Guardian of Thraben
30 in 11 decks
#20 Lava Coil
28 in 10 decks
#21 Kumano Faces Kakkazan // Etching of Kumano
28 in 7 decks
#22 Ledger Shredder
28 in 7 decks
#23 Elvish Mystic
27 in 7 decks
#24 Llanowar Elves
27 in 7 decks
26 in 7 decks
#26 Aether Gust
26 in 10 decks
#27 Mana Confluence
25 in 13 decks
24 in 7 decks
24 in 6 decks
#30 Hengegate Pathway // Mistgate Pathway
24 in 7 decks
24 in 6 decks
#32 Spirebluff Canal
24 in 7 decks
#33 Watery Grave
23 in 8 decks
#34 Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway
23 in 6 decks
22 in 10 decks
#36 Rest in Peace
22 in 11 decks
#37 Graveyard Trespasser // Graveyard Glutton
22 in 9 decks
#38 Island
22 in 14 decks
#39 Fiery Impulse
22 in 7 decks
21 in 6 decks
#41 Godless Shrine
21 in 8 decks
#42 Reflector Mage
20 in 5 decks
#43 Play with Fire
20 in 6 decks
#44 Sokenzan, Crucible of Defiance
20 in 16 decks
20 in 5 decks
20 in 9 decks
#47 Archon of Emeria
20 in 9 decks
#48 Mutavault
20 in 6 decks
#49 Shark Typhoon
20 in 9 decks
#50 Soul-Scar Mage
20 in 5 decks
19 in 5 decks
19 in 6 decks
19 in 7 decks
#54 Stomping Ground
19 in 7 decks
#55 Treasure Cruise
19 in 5 decks
#56 Opt
19 in 5 decks
#57 Ramunap Ruins
18 in 5 decks
18 in 1 decks
#59 Fry
18 in 9 decks
#60 Rending Volley
18 in 8 decks
#61 Dovin's Veto
18 in 7 decks
17 in 7 decks
#63 Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway
17 in 6 decks
#64 Brutal Cathar // Moonrage Brute
16 in 6 decks
16 in 5 decks
#66 Blooming Marsh
16 in 4 decks
16 in 9 decks
#68 Alpine Moon
16 in 7 decks
#69 Sylvan Caryatid
16 in 4 decks
16 in 5 decks
#71 Blood Crypt
16 in 6 decks
#72 Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway
15 in 4 decks
15 in 5 decks
#74 Fabled Passage
15 in 5 decks
#75 Negate
15 in 7 decks
15 in 6 decks
#77 Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway
15 in 4 decks
15 in 9 decks
14 in 13 decks
14 in 10 decks
14 in 6 decks
14 in 4 decks
#83 Haunted Ridge
14 in 5 decks
14 in 5 decks
#85 Esika's Chariot
13 in 4 decks
#86 Reckless Rage
13 in 4 decks
#87 Glacial Fortress
13 in 5 decks
#88 Skylasher
13 in 4 decks
#89 Strangle
13 in 6 decks
#90 Duress
13 in 6 decks
#91 Damping Sphere
13 in 8 decks
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#96 Breeding Pool
12 in 8 decks
#97 Arboreal Grazer
12 in 3 decks
#98 Adeline, Resplendent Cathar
12 in 5 decks
12 in 3 decks
#100 Parhelion II
12 in 3 decks
Pioneer League
Yesterday
1º
Mono Green Stompy
by: Dictator_4_Life
Pioneer Challenge 32
04/26/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: LucasG1ggs
Pioneer Challenge 32
04/26/24
1º
Azorius Control
by: jtl005
Pioneer League
04/25/24
1º
Mono Blue Spirits
by: HEROtsukai
Pioneer Challenge 32
04/25/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: Ale_Mtg
Pioneer Preliminary
04/25/24
1º
CoCo Combo
by: Jiliac
Pioneer League
04/24/24
1º
Abzan Angels
by: bfrye26
Pioneer Preliminary
04/24/24
1º
BGRU Lotus Combo
by: ArchaeusDota
Pioneer Preliminary
04/23/24
1º
Izzet Ensoul
by: esmyth
Pioneer League
04/23/24
1º
Mono Black Midrange
by: johnrap