Name
Pioneer Preliminary
Date
2023-06-13
Top-Players
15 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
Mono Green Stompy
4V-0L Mguffin
2º
3º
4º
Izzet Drake
3V-1L Kazuga
5º
6º
Izzet Phoenix
3V-1L boytriton
7º
8º
9º
10º
Rakdos Midrange
3V-1L _lluks_
11º
12º
Azorius Spirits
3V-1L Hoey07
13º
Azorius Control
3V-1L Bruskk
14º
15º
Izzet Drake
3V-1L runn3runn3r
#1 Fable of the Mirror-Breaker // Reflection of Kiki-Jiki
32 in 8 decks
#2 Forest
26 in 2 decks
#3 Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway
20 in 5 decks
20 in 5 decks
#5 Steam Vents
20 in 5 decks
#6 Island
17 in 7 decks
#7 Consider
16 in 4 decks
#8 Opt
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
#10 Spirebluff Canal
16 in 4 decks
#11 Thoughtseize
16 in 4 decks
#12 Spell Pierce
15 in 4 decks
#13 Fatal Push
15 in 4 decks
#14 Mystical Dispute
13 in 6 decks
12 in 3 decks
#16 Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway
12 in 3 decks
#17 Blood Crypt
12 in 3 decks
#18 Ledger Shredder
12 in 3 decks
12 in 5 decks
#20 Crackling Drake
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#22 Aether Gust
11 in 6 decks
10 in 5 decks
10 in 5 decks
#25 Abrade
10 in 6 decks
#26 Duress
10 in 5 decks
#27 Spikefield Hazard // Spikefield Cave
9 in 5 decks
#28 Mazemind Tome
9 in 3 decks
9 in 5 decks
9 in 5 decks
9 in 9 decks
#32 Oath of Nissa
8 in 2 decks
#33 Deadly Dispute
8 in 2 decks
#34 Witch's Oven
8 in 2 decks
#35 Mayhem Devil
8 in 2 decks
#36 Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp
8 in 2 decks
#37 Blitz of the Thunder-Raptor
8 in 3 decks
8 in 2 decks
#39 Geistlight Snare
8 in 2 decks
#40 Wedding Announcement // Wedding Festivity
8 in 2 decks
#41 Portable Hole
8 in 2 decks
#42 Hengegate Pathway // Mistgate Pathway
8 in 2 decks
#43 Spectral Sailor
8 in 2 decks
#44 Llanowar Elves
8 in 2 decks
#45 Supreme Phantom
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#49 Adarkar Wastes
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#51 Wolfwillow Haven
8 in 2 decks
#52 Old-Growth Troll
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#54 Rattlechains
8 in 2 decks
#55 Spell Queller
8 in 2 decks
#56 Elvish Mystic
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#58 Seachrome Coast
8 in 2 decks
#59 Shacklegeist
7 in 2 decks
#60 Swamp
7 in 4 decks
#61 Strangle
6 in 3 decks
#62 Make Disappear
6 in 2 decks
#63 Esika's Chariot
6 in 3 decks
6 in 4 decks
#65 Unlucky Witness
6 in 2 decks
#66 Alpine Moon
6 in 3 decks
6 in 3 decks
#68 Polukranos Reborn // Polukranos, Engine of Ruin
6 in 2 decks
6 in 2 decks
6 in 2 decks
5 in 2 decks
5 in 2 decks
#73 Damping Sphere
5 in 3 decks
#74 Rending Volley
5 in 3 decks
5 in 3 decks
#76 Mutavault
5 in 3 decks
5 in 2 decks
#78 Lofty Denial
5 in 2 decks
5 in 3 decks
#80 Sokenzan, Crucible of Defiance
5 in 4 decks
5 in 3 decks
#82 Plains
5 in 3 decks
5 in 3 decks
#84 Furnace Reins
5 in 2 decks
5 in 3 decks
#86 Shark Typhoon
5 in 2 decks
4 in 1 decks
#88 Sacred Foundry
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#90 Savai Triome
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#92 Leyline Binding
4 in 1 decks
#93 Haunted Ridge
4 in 1 decks
#94 Volcanic Spite
4 in 1 decks
#95 Lightning Axe
4 in 1 decks
4 in 2 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 2 decks
#99 Kroxa, Titan of Death's Hunger
4 in 3 decks
#100 Demilich
4 in 1 decks
Pioneer League
Yesterday
1º
Mono Green Stompy
by: Dictator_4_Life
Pioneer Challenge 32
04/26/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: LucasG1ggs
Pioneer Challenge 32
04/26/24
1º
Azorius Control
by: jtl005
Pioneer League
04/25/24
1º
Mono Blue Spirits
by: HEROtsukai
Pioneer Challenge 32
04/25/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: Ale_Mtg
Pioneer Preliminary
04/25/24
1º
CoCo Combo
by: Jiliac
Pioneer League
04/24/24
1º
Abzan Angels
by: bfrye26
Pioneer Preliminary
04/24/24
1º
BGRU Lotus Combo
by: ArchaeusDota
Pioneer Preliminary
04/23/24
1º
Izzet Ensoul
by: esmyth
Pioneer League
04/23/24
1º
Mono Black Midrange
by: johnrap