Name
Competitive Constructed League
Date
2022-04-27
Top-Players
34 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
Cycling Storm
5V-0L Ramelao
2º
Izzet Blitz
5V-0L _against_
3º
Gruul Ponza
5V-0L galeogiao
4º
BGUW Elves
5V-0L PyotrPavel
5º
Gruul Tron
5V-0L Jadisouzaft
6º
White Weenie
5V-0L kalko
7º
8º
9º
Mardu Affinity
5V-0L Heisen01
10º
BW Monarch
5V-0L Kirblinxy
11º
Mono Green Stompy
5V-0L aggroCR
12º
Dimir Faeries
5V-0L Gift_given
13º
14º
15º
Rakdos Affinity
5V-0L carvs
16º
#1 Mountain
64 in 10 decks
62 in 7 decks
#3 Island
54 in 6 decks
#4 Forest
45 in 5 decks
#5 Preordain
40 in 11 decks
#6 Plains
34 in 7 decks
32 in 8 decks
#8 Ash Barrens
32 in 12 decks
32 in 9 decks
#10 Counterspell
30 in 9 decks
#11 Hydroblast
28 in 9 decks
#12 Ichor Wellspring
26 in 7 decks
24 in 11 decks
24 in 6 decks
#15 Gorilla Shaman
24 in 11 decks
#16 Mutagenic Growth
23 in 6 decks
#17 Faerie Seer
23 in 6 decks
#18 Dust to Dust
22 in 7 decks
#19 Deadly Dispute
22 in 6 decks
22 in 6 decks
21 in 6 decks
21 in 7 decks
#23 Chromatic Star
21 in 6 decks
#24 Mulldrifter
20 in 6 decks
20 in 4 decks
20 in 3 decks
20 in 2 decks
#28 Pyroblast
19 in 6 decks
#29 Ponder
18 in 6 decks
#30 Fiery Cannonade
18 in 12 decks
#31 Great Furnace
18 in 6 decks
#32 Electrickery
17 in 8 decks
#33 Dispel
17 in 12 decks
#34 Rustvale Bridge
16 in 4 decks
#35 Chainer's Edict
16 in 10 decks
#36 Kor Skyfisher
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
#38 Cast Down
16 in 5 decks
16 in 5 decks
#40 Swamp
16 in 7 decks
#41 Snap
14 in 5 decks
#42 Gut Shot
14 in 7 decks
#43 Nihil Spellbomb
14 in 9 decks
#44 Duress
14 in 7 decks
14 in 5 decks
#46 Brainstorm
13 in 5 decks
13 in 4 decks
13 in 5 decks
#49 Augur of Bolas
13 in 4 decks
#50 Myr Enforcer
12 in 3 decks
#51 Ethereal Armor
12 in 3 decks
#52 Gurmag Angler
12 in 5 decks
#53 Urza's Mine
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#55 Urza's Tower
12 in 3 decks
#56 Snuff Out
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#58 Evolving Wilds
12 in 5 decks
12 in 4 decks
#60 Kiln Fiend
12 in 3 decks
11 in 3 decks
11 in 3 decks
10 in 5 decks
10 in 3 decks
10 in 5 decks
#66 Ice Tunnel
10 in 3 decks
#67 Golden Egg
10 in 3 decks
#68 Glint Hawk
10 in 3 decks
#69 Ephemerate
9 in 4 decks
#70 Fangren Marauder
9 in 5 decks
#71 Ancient Grudge
9 in 4 decks
#72 Ancient Den
9 in 3 decks
#73 Sacred Cat
9 in 3 decks
#74 Expedition Map
9 in 3 decks
#75 Boarding Party
8 in 2 decks
#76 Faerie Miscreant
8 in 2 decks
#77 Utopia Sprawl
8 in 2 decks
#78 Hyena Umbra
8 in 2 decks
#79 Standard Bearer
8 in 4 decks
#80 Annul
8 in 3 decks
#81 Chromatic Sphere
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#83 Deftblade Elite
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#85 Archaeomancer
8 in 3 decks
8 in 2 decks
#87 Blood Fountain
8 in 3 decks
#88 Azorius Chancery
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#90 Boros Garrison
8 in 2 decks
#91 Kuldotha Rebirth
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#93 Brute Force
8 in 2 decks
#94 Satyr Hoplite
8 in 2 decks
8 in 3 decks
7 in 2 decks
#97 Delver of Secrets // Insectile Aberration
7 in 2 decks
#98 Fragmentize
7 in 2 decks
#99 Spell Pierce
7 in 3 decks
#100 The Modern Age // Vector Glider
7 in 2 decks
Deck name
Pilot
V
L
D
Date
Pilot
Deck name
FUGUETE CHAMP 188
Yesterday
1º
Mono Blue Tempo
by: Naroc1
Pauper League
Yesterday
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: SpockVidaLoka
Pauper Preliminary
Yesterday
1º
Gruul Turbo Dianteira
by: _Shatun_
Pauper Challenge 64
06/02/24
1º
Izzet Aggro
by: SpockVidaLoka
Feijoada Pauper
06/01/24
1º
Izzet Aggro
by: Cristiano Cristo
Tropical Pauper 186
06/01/24
1º
Rakdos Burn
by: Diego77
Pauper Challenge 32
06/01/24
1º
Azorius Caw-Gate
by: twister66
Pauper Royale 191
05/30/24
1º
Orzhov Gates
by: Lucas_Tostes
Fuguete League 175
05/29/24
1º
Golgari Ramp
by: v0dka
Pauper League
05/29/24
1º
Five Colors Tron
by: bombaj