Name
Competitive Constructed League
Date
2022-07-27
Top-Players
36 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
Rakdos Burn
5V-0L golphinus
2º
3º
4º
5º
Soul Sisters
5V-0L Adrowo
6º
7º
Dimir Midrange
5V-0L abijhavs
8º
Boros Bully
5V-0L Skullpture
9º
Walls Combo
5V-0L apas72
10º
11º
Kuldotha Boros
5V-0L deleon91
12º
Boros Prowess
5V-0L MrZarukai
13º
Orzhov Pestilence
5V-0L Kampo
14º
Rakdos Burn
5V-0L gasparotto
15º
16º
UW Evoke
5V-0L G-Monteiro
#1 Plains
76 in 17 decks
#2 Forest
67 in 6 decks
#3 Mountain
61 in 10 decks
#4 Island
56 in 6 decks
52 in 6 decks
#6 Swamp
49 in 9 decks
44 in 11 decks
#8 Ash Barrens
39 in 14 decks
#9 Preordain
34 in 9 decks
#10 Hydroblast
32 in 9 decks
32 in 11 decks
32 in 8 decks
#13 Counterspell
30 in 10 decks
30 in 8 decks
#15 Kor Skyfisher
28 in 7 decks
#16 Dust to Dust
28 in 9 decks
#17 Revoke Existence
26 in 9 decks
#18 Cast Down
24 in 8 decks
#19 Galvanic Blast
24 in 6 decks
24 in 7 decks
#21 Mulldrifter
22 in 6 decks
#22 Chainer's Edict
21 in 7 decks
21 in 11 decks
#24 Lone Missionary
21 in 9 decks
20 in 5 decks
19 in 8 decks
19 in 6 decks
#28 Boros Garrison
18 in 6 decks
#29 Great Furnace
18 in 6 decks
#30 Electrickery
17 in 9 decks
#31 Glint Hawk
16 in 4 decks
#32 Sacred Cat
16 in 4 decks
#33 Brainstorm
16 in 5 decks
16 in 4 decks
#35 Gorilla Shaman
16 in 10 decks
#36 Faerie Seer
16 in 4 decks
#37 Battle Screech
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
#39 Squadron Hawk
16 in 4 decks
#40 Deep Analysis
16 in 5 decks
#41 Mutagenic Growth
16 in 5 decks
16 in 4 decks
#43 Duress
15 in 4 decks
15 in 4 decks
#45 Snap
15 in 4 decks
15 in 5 decks
#47 The Modern Age // Vector Glider
15 in 4 decks
#48 Lava Dart
15 in 5 decks
14 in 4 decks
14 in 11 decks
#51 Gut Shot
14 in 5 decks
#52 Orzhov Basilica
13 in 4 decks
#53 Ancient Den
13 in 4 decks
13 in 4 decks
13 in 4 decks
#56 Ichor Wellspring
12 in 3 decks
#57 Lunarch Veteran // Luminous Phantom
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#60 Spare Supplies
12 in 3 decks
#61 Deglamer
12 in 3 decks
#62 Utopia Sprawl
12 in 3 decks
#63 Basilisk Gate
12 in 4 decks
#64 Delver of Secrets // Insectile Aberration
11 in 3 decks
#65 Ephemerate
11 in 4 decks
11 in 8 decks
#67 Citadel Gate
11 in 3 decks
#68 Gurmag Angler
11 in 5 decks
11 in 1 decks
#70 Pyroblast
11 in 5 decks
#71 Azorius Chancery
11 in 3 decks
#72 Deadly Dispute
10 in 3 decks
#73 Chain Lightning
10 in 3 decks
10 in 5 decks
10 in 3 decks
#76 Crypt Rats
9 in 5 decks
#77 Dispel
9 in 5 decks
#78 Arbor Elf
8 in 2 decks
8 in 4 decks
#80 Ethereal Armor
8 in 2 decks
#81 Unexpected Fangs
8 in 4 decks
#82 Abundant Growth
8 in 2 decks
#83 Pestilence
8 in 2 decks
#84 Scoured Barrens
8 in 2 decks
#85 Faerie Miscreant
8 in 2 decks
#86 Alms of the Vein
8 in 2 decks
#87 Skred
8 in 2 decks
#88 Annul
8 in 3 decks
#89 Fiery Temper
8 in 2 decks
#90 Militia Bugler
8 in 4 decks
#91 Quirion Ranger
8 in 2 decks
#92 Kiln Fiend
8 in 2 decks
#93 Manamorphose
8 in 2 decks
#94 Vampire's Kiss
8 in 2 decks
#95 Radiant Fountain
8 in 3 decks
8 in 2 decks
#97 Ancestral Anger
8 in 2 decks
8 in 4 decks
#99 Thermokarst
8 in 2 decks
#100 Voldaren Epicure
8 in 2 decks
Pauper Royale 186
Yesterday
1º
Jund Dredge
by: LeonardoBarros
Pauper League
Yesterday
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: omnathgg47
Pauper Preliminary
Yesterday
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: yesicabyalexisf
Fuguete League 170
04/24/24
1º
Orzhov Pestilence
by: Ninetales13
Pauper League
04/24/24
1º
Jeskai Affinity
by: newbarola
TORNEIO PAUPER DO WEBER (23/04) - TIX PRO TOP 8
04/23/24
1º
Boros Synthesizer
by: jvmazzetto
Pauper League
04/23/24
1º
Naya Elves
by: Boquinha
Pauper Preliminary
04/23/24
1º
Dimir Faeries
by: Niederschatten
FUGUETE CHAMP 182
04/22/24
1º
Rakdos Burn
by: LucianoHuck
Pauper League
04/22/24
1º
Golgari Gardens
by: Yugi_Muto